2017 MUJU WORLD TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP
Russian TKD Federation 24-30 Jun 2017
Competencias
13007
COMBATE SENIOR MASCULINO -80Kg [30 Jun]




RONDA 7


BYE


CIV
SALLAH Cheick
Cos.de.Mar (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A1
C1


09:00
SYR
ABI Abdulaziz
Sir (24 : 0 Kg)
27
BAN
IMTIAZ Md
Ban (24 : 0 Kg)
13


BYE


KAZ
MYRZABAYEV Nurlan
Kaz (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


AUS
MOUFARREJ Ghassan
Aus (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


UZB
RAFALOVICH Maksim
Uzb (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


LIB
MOUSALLI Tarek
Líb (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


KSA
MABRUK Majed
Ara.Sau (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


CRO
HORVAT Luka
Cro (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


GBR
SANSUM Damon
Gra.Bre (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


BRU
AMEERUL Muhd.
Bru (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


COD
KAYUMBA Joe
RD.Con (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


AUT
RADOJKOVIC Aleksandar
Aus (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


 
CHI
AARON Elias
Chi (24 : 0 Kg)
0


BYE


HON
FERRERA Miguel
Hon (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


NGR
KOLADE Paul
Nig (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


POL
PAZINSKI Piotr
Pol (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


TUR
SARI Yunus
Tur (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


HAI
MONDELUS Rodny
Hai (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


BUL
KOLEV Yordan
Bul (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


GRE
TELIKOSTOGLOU Apostolos
Gre (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


POR
FERNANDES Michel
Por (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


SUR
SABAJO Giavero
Sur (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


ISL
GISLASON Kristmundur
Isl (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


NOR
ANDRE Richard
Nor (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


RUS
KOTKOV Anton
Rus (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


TTO
POLLARD Isiah
Tri.y.Tob (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


IRI
ERFANIAN Pouria
Irá (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


PUR
BARBOSA Elvis
Pue.Ric (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


PHI
AL Christian
Fil (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


UKR
YEREMENKO Danylo
Ucr (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A2
C1


09:11
SEN
HADJI El
Sen (24 : 0 Kg)
31
DJI
EGUEH Youssouf
Dji (24 : 0 Kg)
3


BYE


KOR
PARK Yong-hyun
Rep.de.Cor (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


MDA
COOK Aaron
Mol (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A1
C3


09:22
ALG
BENDAIKHA Abdelmalek
Arg (24 : 0 Kg)
0
MLI
KOUMA Mohamed
Mal (24 : 0 Kg)
0


BYE


CAN
POTVIN Maxime
Can (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


FRA
MAIKOOUVA Jordan
Fra (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


SRB
KARAJLOVIC Ivan
Ser (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


IND
MAAN Navjeet
Ind (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


LUX
TIMOTEO Daniel
Lux (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


TPE
LIU Wei-Ting
Chi.Tai (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


USA
LOPEZ Steven
Est.Uni (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


MOZ
FERREIRA Mario
Moz (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


MEX
BECEIRO Andres
Méx (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


CHN
QIAO Sen
Chi (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


CUB
COBAS Jose
Cub (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


QAT
ALARAIMI Ali
Kat (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


LCA
BOULOGNE Asim
San.Luc (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


TUN
OUESLATI Oussama
Tún (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


GER
GUELEC Tahir
Ale (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


FPO
TINIRAU Remuela
Pol.fra (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


EGY
KHAIRY Salaheldin
Egi (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


BLR
SAULUKOU Uladzislau
Bie (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


BRA
PEDRO Joao
Bra (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


ISR
FILIPPOV Oleksandr
Isr (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


TUV
MAKOLO Sioota
Tuv (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


DOM
HERNANDEZ Moises
Rep.Dom (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


ITA
BOTTA Roberto
Ita (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


SWE
KOVACEVIC Niklas
Sue (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


SUD
AHMED Yasir
Sud (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


ESP
MARTINEZ Raul
Esp (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


SVK
SAJKO David
Esl (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


JPN
EBATA Hidenori
Jap (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A4
C1


09:33
BAR
TAYLOR Damien
Bar (24 : 0 Kg)
7
NIG
BAGNA Djibo
Níg (24 : 0 Kg)
28


BYE


AZE
BEIGI Milad
Aze (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
RONDA 6
A2
C5


09:44
CIV
38
BAN
0
A3
C5


09:55
KAZ
20
AUS
6
A4
C5


10:06
UZB
22
LIB
2
A5
C4


10:17
KSA
4
CRO
25
A1
C6


10:28
GBR
24
BRU
9
A1
C10


10:39
COD
0
AUT
0
A3
C5


10:50
CHI
10
HON
7
A4
C6


11:01
NGR
12
POL
19
A5
C5


11:12
TUR
11
HAI
2
A1
C7


11:23
BUL
8
GRE
10
A2
C6


11:34
POR
21
SUR
18
A3
C6


11:45
ISL
4
NOR
11
A1
C17


11:56
RUS
0
TTO
0
A5
C7


12:07
IRI
21
PUR
5
A1
C8


12:18
PHI
24
UKR
15
A2
C7


12:29
SEN
8
KOR
28
A3
C7


12:40
MDA
37
MLI
2
A4
C8


12:51
CAN
20
FRA
22
A5
C9


13:02
SRB
18
IND
9
A1
C9


13:13
LUX
5
TPE
16
A2
C8


13:24
USA
15
MOZ
3
A3
C8


13:35
MEX
16
CHN
26
A4
C8


13:46
CUB
25
QAT
16
A5
C10


13:57
LCA
0
TUN
23
A1
C10


14:08
GER
26
FPO
3
A2
C9


14:19
EGY
12
BLR
16
A3
C9


14:30
BRA
23
ISR
25
A4
C9


14:41
TUV
1
DOM
10
A5
C1


14:52
ITA
13
SWE
5
A1
C11


15:03
SUD
4
ESP
25
A2
C10


15:14
SVK
8
JPN
13
A10
C10


15:25
NIG
9
AZE
30
RONDA 5
A5
C15


15:36
CIV
13
KAZ
23
A1
C15


15:47
UZB
14
CRO
1
A2
C14


15:58
GBR
21
AUT
18
A3
C14


16:09
CHI
13
POL
22
A4
C14


16:20
TUR
18
GRE
8
A5
C16


16:31
POR
9
NOR
15
A1
C16


16:42
RUS
20
IRI
14
A2
C15


16:53
PHI
8
KOR
10
A3
C15


17:04
MDA
16
FRA
14
A2
C17


17:15
SRB
5
TPE
14
A5
C17


17:26
USA
14
CHN
22
A1
C17


17:37
CUB
27
TUN
18
A2
C16


17:48
GER
11
BLR
13
A3
C16


17:59
ISR
7
DOM
22
A4
C15


18:10
ITA
13
ESP
19
A5
C18


18:21
JPN
7
AZE
18
OCTAVOS
A4
C19


18:32
KAZ
17
UZB
14
A5
C19


18:43
GBR
32
POL
20
A1
C20


18:54
TUR
2
NOR
6
A2
C20


19:05
RUS
10
KOR
5
A3
C20


19:16
MDA
21
TPE
18
A4
C20


19:27
CHN
27
TUN
15
A5
C20


19:38
BLR
2
DOM
5
A1
C21


19:49
ESP
13
AZE
19
CUARTOS
A1
C22


20:00
KAZ
8
GBR
21
A2
C22


20:11
NOR
6
RUS
6
A3
C22


20:22
MDA
24
CHN
23
A4
C22


20:33
DOM
10
AZE
19
SEMIFINAL
A1
C29


20:44
GBR
10
RUS
10
A1
C30


20:55
MDA
5
AZE
41
FINAL
A1
C34


21:17
RUS
3
AZE
21
AZE
 
12974
COMBATE SENIOR FEMENINO -62Kg [30 Jun]




RONDA 6


BYE


TUR
YAMAN Irem
Tur (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A5
C1


21:28
COL
GOMEZ Lucero
Col (24 : 0 Kg)
9
SWE
JOHANSSON Elin
Sue (24 : 0 Kg)
18
A1
C2


21:39
BEL
CRAEN Indra
Bél (24 : 0 Kg)
0
TGA
PASEKA Malia
Ton (24 : 0 Kg)
0
A2
C2


21:50
IND
RAWAL Sonam
Ind (24 : 0 Kg)
2
MEX
OVIEDO Melissa
Méx (24 : 0 Kg)
12


BYE


GBR
BOOTH Rachelle
Gra.Bre (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A3
C2


22:01
NZL
COLEMAN Tracy
Nue.Zel (24 : 0 Kg)
1
CHN
ZHOU Meiling
Chi (24 : 0 Kg)
31
A4
C2


22:12
JOR
TARMAN Shahd
Jor (24 : 0 Kg)
8
AUS
ITALIANO Mia
Aus (24 : 0 Kg)
6


BYE


CIV
GBAGBI Ruth
Cos.de.Mar (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


GER
GüLEç Rabia
Ale (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A5
C2


22:23
CUB
VARGAS Yislena
Cub (24 : 0 Kg)
7
ISL
GRETARSDOTTIR Ingibjorg
Isl (24 : 0 Kg)
5
A1
C3


22:34
VEN
CORDERO Adanys
Ven (24 : 0 Kg)
7
HKG
IN Wai
Hon.Kon (24 : 0 Kg)
5


BYE


USA
BLUFORD Amanda
Est.Uni (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


UKR
YAKOVLEVA Dar’ya
Ucr (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A2
C3


22:45
JPN
HIRABAYASHI Kasumi
Jap (24 : 0 Kg)
3
SRB
SAVKOVIC Nadja
Ser (24 : 0 Kg)
4
A3
C3


22:56
LTU
GAIZAUSKAITE Gerda
Lit (24 : 0 Kg)
0
UZB
ABDULLAEVA Umida
Uzb (24 : 0 Kg)
6


BYE


KOR
KIM So-hee
Rep.de.Cor (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


ESP
CALVO Marta
Esp (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A4
C3


23:07
MDA
CIUCHITU Ana
Mol (24 : 0 Kg)
4
RUS
KUZMINA Tatiana
Rus (24 : 0 Kg)
6
A5
C3


23:18
KAZ
BIBALAYEVA Gulim
Kaz (24 : 0 Kg)
0
TTO
ASHBY Zariyah
Tri.y.Tob (24 : 0 Kg)
0


BYE


BRA
VASCONCELOS Julia
Bra (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


EGY
REFAEI Rewan
Egi (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A1
C4


23:29
LUX
ZANGARINI Lisa
Lux (24 : 0 Kg)
5
CZE
JIRANKOVA Iveta
Rep.Che (24 : 0 Kg)
18
A2
C4


23:40
VIE
NGUYEN Thi
Vie (24 : 0 Kg)
27
SEN
COUMBA Ndeye
Sen (24 : 0 Kg)
1


BYE


FRA
WIET Magda
Fra (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


ITA
ROTOLO Daniela
Ita (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A3
C4


23:51
LIB
TANIOS Sarah
Líb (24 : 0 Kg)
3
MAR
EL Soukayna
Mar (24 : 0 Kg)
24
A4
C4


00:02
GRE
GRAMMATIKOPOULOU Vasiliki
Gre (24 : 0 Kg)
6
NIG
BEN Tekiath
Níg (24 : 0 Kg)
17


BYE


CRO
STETIC Marija
Cro (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


TPE
LIN Yi-Ching
Chi.Tai (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A5
C4


00:13
MLI
GOUNDO Samake
Mal (24 : 0 Kg)
22
MAC
FENG Xiao
Mac (24 : 0 Kg)
18
A1
C5


00:24
CHI
AGUIRRE Fernanda
Chi (24 : 0 Kg)
9
IRI
ALIZADEH Kimia
Irá (24 : 0 Kg)
14


BYE


CAN
KRAAYEVELD Ashley
Can (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
RONDA 5
A4
C1


00:35
TUR
1
SWE
2
A5
C12


00:46
BEL
16
MEX
26
A1
C12


00:57
GBR
17
CHN
11
A2
C12


01:08
JOR
5
CIV
23
A3
C12


01:19
GER
11
CUB
3
A4
C12


01:30
VEN
0
USA
2
A5
C12


01:41
UKR
2
SRB
0
A1
C13


01:52
UZB
4
KOR
18
A2
C13


02:03
ESP
5
RUS
6
A3
C13


02:14
KAZ
14
BRA
6
A4
C13


02:25
EGY
2
CZE
2
A5
C13


02:36
VIE
3
FRA
10
A1
C14


02:47
ITA
5
MAR
3
A2
C14


02:58
NIG
14
CRO
24
A3
C14


03:09
TPE
21
MLI
7
A4
C14


03:20
IRI
36
CAN
22
OCTAVOS
A1
C18


03:31
SWE
5
MEX
4
A2
C18


03:42
GBR
6
CIV
15
A3
C18


03:53
GER
6
USA
3
A4
C18


04:04
UKR
2
KOR
24
A5
C18


04:15
RUS
2
KAZ
0
A1
C19


04:26
CZE
5
FRA
5
A2
C19


04:37
ITA
7
CRO
10
A3
C19


04:48
TPE
14
IRI
14
CUARTOS
A2
C21


04:59
SWE
8
CIV
13
A3
C21


05:10
GER
2
KOR
22
A4
C21


05:21
RUS
3
CZE
2
A5
C21


05:32
CRO
4
IRI
12
SEMIFINAL
A1
C27


05:43
CIV
5
KOR
2
A1
C28


05:54
RUS
6
IRI
9
FINAL
A1
C33


06:16
CIV
19
IRI
9
CIV
 
13004
COMBATE SENIOR MASCULINO -63Kg [29 Jun]




RONDA 7


BYE


BEL
ACHAB Jaouad
Bél (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A1
C59


19:49
ECU
CONGO Leyner
Ecu (24 : 0 Kg)
22
PHI
MENDOZA, Joaquin
Fil (24 : 0 Kg)
21


BYE


JPN
HAMADA Issei
Jap (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


JOR
ASSFOUR Mohammad
Jor (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


SLO
PANTAR Jure
Esl (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A2
C1


20:00
SYR
RAZAK Abdul
Sir (24 : 0 Kg)
6
AUS
CAVEY Damon
Aus (24 : 0 Kg)
32
A3
C1


20:11
FPO
TENG Teddy
Pol.fra (24 : 0 Kg)
0
TTO
BIPUT Stefan
Tri.y.Tob (24 : 0 Kg)
0


BYE


THA
KLOMPONG Nutthawee
Tai (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


ARG
GUZMAN Lucas
Arg (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A4
C1


20:22
MYA
KYAW Aung
Mya (24 : 0 Kg)
11
HKG
TAI Wing
Hon.Kon (24 : 0 Kg)
19


BYE


MAC
NG Chi-Hou
Mac (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


GBR
SINDEN Bradly
Gra.Bre (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


BRA
CUNHA Davilani
Bra (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


GUY
MALIK Jibreel
Gua (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A5
C1


20:33
KSA
MUSAAD Mubarak
Ara.Sau (24 : 0 Kg)
26
BOT
MADOME Alfred
Bot (24 : 0 Kg)
15


BYE


POL
MECMAJER Jaroslaw
Pol (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


EGY
ALY Youssef
Egi (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A1
C64


20:44
SOL
HENRY Henrick
Isl.Sal (24 : 0 Kg)
5
AFG
ZAIN Hikmatullah
Afg (24 : 0 Kg)
24


BYE


CHI
NAVEA Sebastian
Chi (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


DOM
PIE Bernardo
Rep.Dom (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


NGR
EDWIN Samson
Nig (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A1
C65


20:55
TGA
TUFI Sione
Ton (24 : 0 Kg)
0
BLR
HEIDZEL Yauheni
Bie (24 : 0 Kg)
0
A3
C2


21:06
LBR
CHEA Loveton
Lib (24 : 0 Kg)
0
ALB
NOKA Romario
Alb (24 : 0 Kg)
0


BYE


CHN
ZHAO Shuai
Chi (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


CYP
PILAVAKIS Ioannis
Chi (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A4
C2


21:17
NEP
BAHADUR Bir
Nep (24 : 0 Kg)
3
BUL
DZHORDZHEV Mitko
Bul (24 : 0 Kg)
26
A5
C2


21:28
KOS
EJUPI Butrint
Kos (24 : 0 Kg)
0
COM
SAID Idrisse
Com (24 : 0 Kg)
0


BYE


KAZ
SERIKBAYEV Alimzhan
Kaz (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


AUT
PEER Sandro
Aus (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


MHL
SAM Jason
Isl.Mar (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A1
C69


21:39
MDA
USCOV Serghei
Mol (24 : 0 Kg)
0
TKM
KUVARZIN Aleksandr
Tur (24 : 0 Kg)
0


BYE


KOR
PARK Ji-min
Rep.de.Cor (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


AZE
MAMMADOV Mahammad
Aze (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A2
C3


21:50
SYC
SIMARA Jordan
Sey (24 : 0 Kg)
2
UZB
TOIROV Sardor
Uzb (24 : 0 Kg)
32


BYE


PER
LEON Braulio
Per (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


SEN
EL Mouhamed
Sen (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


UKR
YARMACHEK Vladyslav
Ucr (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A3
C3


22:01
UGA
OKWERA Royson
Uga (24 : 0 Kg)
0
RWA
MUNYAKAZI Vincent
Rua (24 : 0 Kg)
0
A4
C3


22:12
PAN
DOMINGUEZ Alvis
Pan (24 : 0 Kg)
18
LIB
SALEH Rami
Líb (24 : 0 Kg)
16


BYE


POR
COSTA Nuno
Por (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


SRB
VUCKOVIC Nikola
Ser (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A5
C3


22:23
LES
NKUEBE Ramosoeu
Les (24 : 0 Kg)
19
SWZ
DLAMINI Thandukukhanya
Swa (24 : 0 Kg)
5
A1
C4


22:34
COL
GOMEZ Alvaro
Col (24 : 0 Kg)
0
VIN
ISAAC Jules
San.Vic.y.las.Gra (24 : 0 Kg)
0


BYE


MLI
SISSOKO Oumar
Mal (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


GER
KONSTANTINIDIS Iordanis
Ale (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


IND
SAURAV SAURAV
Ind (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A2
C4


22:45
CIV
ICHAM Mohamed
Cos.de.Mar (24 : 0 Kg)
7
ROU
SIMON Szabolcs
Rum (24 : 0 Kg)
10


BYE


RUS
IZUTDINOV Bolat
Rus (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


ESP
GONZALEZ Joel
Esp (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A3
C4


22:56
FGT
KEMCY Anthony
Gua.Fra (24 : 0 Kg)
0
USA
CHANG Alejandro
Est.Uni (24 : 0 Kg)
14


BYE


MAR
HAJJAMI Omar
Mar (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


IRI
HOSSEINI Mirhashem
Irá (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


FRA
CHELLAMOOTOO Dylan
Fra (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A4
C4


23:07
LBA
YOUSSEF Abdulmalik
Lib (24 : 0 Kg)
0
YEM
AHMED Maged
Yem (24 : 0 Kg)
0
A5
C4


23:18
TUN
AGIMI Montassar
Tún (24 : 0 Kg)
27
BOL
DIEGO Jose
Bol (24 : 0 Kg)
6


BYE


TUR
RECBER Hakan
Tur (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


ISR
HAIMOVITZ Gili
Isr (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A1
C5


23:29
TPE
HO Chia-Hsin
Chi.Tai (24 : 0 Kg)
27
NZL
BURNS Thomas
Nue.Zel (24 : 0 Kg)
5
A2
C5


23:40
SUD
SIRAG Mohanad
Sud (24 : 0 Kg)
10
MGL
ENKHBOLD Buyanshagai
Mon (24 : 0 Kg)
29


BYE


CAN
KING Siddhartha
Can (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


MEX
NAVA Ruben
Méx (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


GRE
PETROPOULOS Vlasios
Gre (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A3
C5


23:51
SIN
TAN Jason
Sin (24 : 0 Kg)
11
CAM
CHHUN Soklong
Cam (24 : 0 Kg)
20


BYE


CRO
BRECIC Lovre
Cro (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
RONDA 6
A1
C11


00:02
BEL
25
ECU
4
A2
C11


00:13
JPN
20
JOR
22
A3
C11


00:24
SLO
20
AUS
12
A4
C11


00:35
FPO
3
THA
19
A5
C11


00:46
ARG
24
HKG
3
A1
C87


00:57
MAC
2
GBR
25
A2
C12


01:08
BRA
0
GUY
0
A3
C12


01:19
KSA
12
POL
16
A4
C12


01:30
EGY
37
AFG
19
A5
C12


01:41
CHI
9
DOM
8
A1
C92


01:52
NGR
25
BLR
17
A2
C13


02:03
LBR
3
CHN
19
A3
C13


02:14
CYP
10
BUL
4
A4
C13


02:25
KOS
1
KAZ
18
A5
C13


02:36
AUT
0
MHL
0
A1
C97


02:47
MDA
18
KOR
34
A2
C14


02:58
AZE
10
UZB
3
A3
C14


03:09
PER
10
SEN
11
A4
C14


03:20
UKR
23
UGA
3
A5
C14


03:31
PAN
7
POR
24
A1
C102


03:42
SRB
18
LES
3
A2
C15


03:53
COL
24
MLI
12
A1
C104


04:04
GER
8
IND
11
A4
C15


04:15
ROU
5
RUS
25
A5
C15


04:26
ESP
15
USA
19
A1
C107


04:37
MAR
5
IRI
25
A2
C16


04:48
FRA
14
LBA
4
A3
C16


04:59
TUN
18
TUR
19
A4
C16


05:10
ISR
16
TPE
36
A5
C116


05:21
MGL
16
CAN
26
A1
C17


05:32
MEX
15
GRE
10
A2
C17


05:43
CAM
6
CRO
27
RONDA 5
A4
C20


05:54
BEL
23
JOR
10
A5
C20


06:05
SLO
18
THA
11
A1
C216


06:16
ARG
7
GBR
9
A2
C217


06:27
BRA
13
POL
8
A1
C118


06:38
EGY
12
CHI
19
A4
C219


06:49
NGR
12
CHN
33
A5
C21


07:00
CYP
23
KAZ
30
A1
C22


07:11
AUT
1
KOR
25
A2
C22


07:22
AZE
26
SEN
6
A3
C22


07:33
UKR
12
POR
18
A4
C22


07:44
SRB
11
COL
13
A5
C22


07:55
IND
1
RUS
19
A1
C23


08:06
USA
10
IRI
21
A2
C23


08:17
FRA
23
TUR
24
A3
C23


08:28
TPE
14
CAN
5
A4
C23


08:39
MEX
8
CRO
14
OCTAVOS
A3
C25


08:50
BEL
18
SLO
6
A4
C25


09:01
GBR
22
BRA
1
A5
C25


09:12
CHI
15
CHN
16
A1
C26


09:23
KAZ
15
KOR
36
A2
C26


09:34
AZE
35
POR
17
A3
C26


09:45
COL
9
RUS
11
A4
C26


09:56
IRI
20
TUR
6
A5
C26


10:07
TPE
22
CRO
13
CUARTOS
A5
C27


10:18
BEL
11
GBR
13
A1
C28


10:29
CHN
27
KOR
16
A2
C28


10:40
AZE
11
RUS
7
A3
C28


10:51
IRI
21
TPE
7
SEMIFINAL
A1
C25


11:02
GBR
29
CHN
43
A1
C26


11:13
AZE
5
IRI
6
FINAL
A1
C32


11:35
CHN
11
IRI
5
CHN
 
12973
COMBATE SENIOR FEMENINO -57Kg [29 Jun]




RONDA 6


BYE


GBR
JONES Jade
Gra.Bre (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A4
C5


09:00
MAR
LAARAJ Nada
Mar (24 : 0 Kg)
8
ESP
FERNANDEZ Lidia
Esp (24 : 0 Kg)
6
A5
C5


09:11
SRB
RADMILOVIC Aleksandra
Ser (24 : 0 Kg)
20
PAR
VALDEZ Alicia
Par (24 : 0 Kg)
6
A1
C6


09:22
ITA
D’ANGELO Natalia
Ita (24 : 0 Kg)
2
USA
WHITE Ara
Est.Uni (24 : 0 Kg)
4
A2
C6


09:33
PAN
CARSTENS Carolena
Pan (24 : 0 Kg)
0
NZL
SATTSAEVA Zhanna
Nue.Zel (24 : 0 Kg)
0
A3
C6


09:44
ALB
DEMNERI Ada
Alb (24 : 0 Kg)
0
TPE
CHEN Yu-Chuang
Chi.Tai (24 : 0 Kg)
0
A4
C6


09:55
AZE
ERIS Yaprak
Aze (24 : 0 Kg)
13
ECU
SENI Dayana
Ecu (24 : 0 Kg)
2
A5
C6


10:06
COL
ARCHILA Ginessa
Col (24 : 0 Kg)
3
CAN
PARK Skylar
Can (24 : 0 Kg)
6


BYE


JPN
HAMADA Mayu
Jap (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A1
C7


10:17
ALG
SARAH Dad
Arg (24 : 0 Kg)
0
GRE
ASPROGERAKA Andriana
Gre (24 : 0 Kg)
0
A2
C7


10:28
PHI
LOUISE Pauline
Fil (24 : 0 Kg)
16
CGO
MYRIAM Beverly
Con (24 : 0 Kg)
6
A3
C7


10:39
CAM
NICOLE Casandre
Cam (24 : 0 Kg)
10
BRA
ARAUJO Rafaela
Bra (24 : 0 Kg)
11
A4
C7


10:50
CRO
VULETIC Bruna
Cro (24 : 0 Kg)
14
CYP
MARIA Anna
Chi (24 : 0 Kg)
6
A5
C7


11:01
PUR
OQUENDO Aniat
Pue.Ric (24 : 0 Kg)
0
RUS
KIM Ekaterina
Rus (24 : 0 Kg)
6
A1
C8


11:12
DEN
CHRISTENSEN Louise
Din (24 : 0 Kg)
18
UKR
SHAVININA Alina
Ucr (24 : 0 Kg)
3


BYE


KOR
LEE Ah-Reum
Rep.de.Cor (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


SWE
GLASNOVIC Nikita
Sue (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
A2
C8


11:23
NEP
CHUNARA Gyani
Nep (24 : 0 Kg)
8
PER
MOYA Aittana
Per (24 : 0 Kg)
13
A3
C8


11:34
FIN
MIKKONEN Suvi
Fin (24 : 0 Kg)
4
AUS
MARTON Carmen
Aus (24 : 0 Kg)
16
A4
C8


11:45
LIB
JANE Christina
Líb (24 : 0 Kg)
1
THA
HARNSUJIN Phannapa
Tai (24 : 0 Kg)
25
A5
C8


11:56
POL
ADAMKIEWICZ Patrycja
Pol (24 : 0 Kg)
28
GDL
AGIS-LACAZETTE Lovely
Gua (24 : 0 Kg)
2
A1
C9


12:07
URU
ARZUAGA Josefina
Uru (24 : 0 Kg)
1
NOR
MAGNUS Marie
Nor (24 : 0 Kg)
13
A2
C9


12:18
CIV
DIOMANDE Banassa
Cos.de.Mar (24 : 0 Kg)
3
IRI
PARSA Tayebeh
Irá (24 : 0 Kg)
12
A3
C9


12:29
IND
RAMCHIARY Sabita
Ind (24 : 0 Kg)
5
BEL
ASEMANI Raheleh
Bél (24 : 0 Kg)
33
A4
C9


12:40
GER
FROEMMING Anna-Lena
Ale (24 : 0 Kg)
15
CHI
RIOS Francisca
Chi (24 : 0 Kg)
5
A5
C9


12:51
KAZ
RAIMKUL Laura
Kaz (24 : 0 Kg)
10
DOM
ANDUJAR Genesis
Rep.Dom (24 : 0 Kg)
12
A1
C10


13:02
VEN
MARTINEZ Adriana
Ven (24 : 0 Kg)
6
LAT
TARVIDA Jolanta
Let (24 : 0 Kg)
8
A2
C10


13:13
KEN
MURIU Mary
Ken (24 : 0 Kg)
6
TUR
KUBRA Hatice
Tur (24 : 0 Kg)
30
A3
C10


13:24
POR
CUNHA Joana
Por (24 : 0 Kg)
14
CHN
SHAN Yunyun
Chi (24 : 0 Kg)
11
A4
C10


13:35
HKG
IN Pui
Hon.Kon (24 : 0 Kg)
3
SEN
DIEDHIOU Bineta
Sen (24 : 0 Kg)
24
A5
C10


13:46
LTU
TVARONAVICIUTE Klaudija
Lit (24 : 0 Kg)
6
MEX
GUADALUPE Fabiola
Méx (24 : 0 Kg)
10


BYE


EGY
MALAK Hedaya
Egi (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 
RONDA 5
A3
C17


13:57
GBR
10
MAR
0
A4
C17


14:08
SRB
0
USA
0
A5
C17


14:19
PAN
14
TPE
19
A1
C18


14:30
AZE
14
CAN
26
A2
C18


14:41
JPN
8
GRE
5
A3
C18


14:52
PHI
10
BRA
9
A4
C18


15:03
CRO
8
RUS
8
A5
C18


15:14
DEN
5
KOR
27
A1
C19


15:25
SWE
9
PER
2
A2
C19


15:36
AUS
11
THA
14
A3
C19


15:47
POL
9
NOR
7
A4
C19


15:58
IRI
16
BEL
12
A5
C19


16:09
GER
8
DOM
7
A1
C20


16:20
LAT
4
TUR
5
A2
C20


16:31
POR
14
SEN
11
A3
C20


16:42
MEX
12
EGY
11
OCTAVOS
A5
C23


16:53
GBR
20
USA
2
A1
C24


17:04
TPE
18
CAN
8
A2
C24


17:15
JPN
5
PHI
4
A3
C24


17:26
CRO
9
KOR
15
A4
C24


17:37
SWE
5
THA
4
A5
C24


17:48
POL
11
IRI
13
A1
C25


17:59
GER
8
TUR
18
A2
C25


18:10
POR
13
MEX
5
CUARTOS
A1
C27


18:21
GBR
11
TPE
8
A2
C27


18:32
JPN
8
KOR
14
A3
C27


18:43
SWE
7
IRI
7
A4
C27


18:54
TUR
2
POR
2
SEMIFINAL
A1
C23


19:05
GBR
8
KOR
14
A1
C24


19:16
SWE
0
TUR
8
FINAL
A1
C31


19:38
KOR
7
TUR
5
KOR
 
Russian TKD Federation