Grand Prix Roma 2018
MaXTKD 1-3 Jun 2018
Competencias
18485
COMBATE SENIOR FEMENINO -49Kg




RONDA 5





KOR
KIM So-hui
Rep.de.Cor (24 : 0 Kg)
19
JPN
YAMADA Miyu
Jap (24 : 0 Kg)
18





TPE
LIN WAN-TING
Chi.Tai (19 : 0 Kg)
9
COL
RODRIGUEZ Camila
Col (24 : 0 Kg)
11





ITA
AL Sarah
Ita (24 : 0 Kg)
9
FRA
MUSTAPHA Hajer
Fra (24 : 0 Kg)
3





ESP
LAGUNA Irene
Esp (24 : 0 Kg)
3
SRB
STANKOVIC Vanja
Ser (24 : 0 Kg)
17





CRO
TOMIC Kristina
Cro (24 : 0 Kg)
24
KAZ
YESBERGENOVA Ainur
Kaz (24 : 0 Kg)
11





CHN
LIU Kaiqi
Chi (24 : 0 Kg)
7
EGY
ABDELSALAM Nour
Egi (24 : 0 Kg)
2





VIE
KIM Thi
Vie (24 : 0 Kg)
10
ESP
PALMER Blanca
Esp (24 : 0 Kg)
2





ITA
NICOLI Erica
Ita (24 : 0 Kg)
17
KOR
SIM Jae-young
Rep.de.Cor (24 : 0 Kg)
20





BRA
TANG IRIS
Bra (19 : 0 Kg)
5
CZE
HRONOVA Dominika
Rep.Che (24 : 0 Kg)
7





BRA
REIS Talisca
Bra (24 : 0 Kg)
12
RUS
IGUMENOVA Svetlana
Rus (24 : 0 Kg)
6





FRA
AZIEZ Yasmina
Fra (24 : 0 Kg)
14
CIV
FERIMATA Bouma
Cos.de.Mar (24 : 0 Kg)
18





COL
RAMIREZ Andrea
Col (24 : 0 Kg)
24
CYP
KOUTTOUKI Kyriaki
Chi (24 : 0 Kg)
10





CAN
YONG Yvette
Can (24 : 0 Kg)
26
ISR
ZRIHEN Michal
Isr (24 : 0 Kg)
9





PUR
STAMBAUGH Victoria
Pue.Ric (24 : 0 Kg)
10
TUR
AGRIS Zeliha
Tur (24 : 0 Kg)
17





NED
POURYOUNES Dina
Paí.Baj (24 : 0 Kg)
4
CHN
WENREN Yuntao
Chi (24 : 0 Kg)
24





GER
ROM Shae
Ale (24 : 0 Kg)
2
TUR
YILDIRIM Rukiye
Tur (24 : 0 Kg)
22
OCTAVOS





KOR
26
COL
12





ITA
3
SRB
16





CRO
8
CHN
22





VIE
6
KOR
20





CZE
2
BRA
16





CIV
9
COL
31





CAN
13
TUR
22





CHN
26
TUR
6
CUARTOS





KOR
26
SRB
12





CHN
7
KOR
9





BRA
27
COL
13





TUR
3
CHN
0
SEMIFINAL





KOR
18
KOR
1





BRA
6
TUR
5
FINAL





KOR
23
BRA
13
KOR
 
18521
COMBATE SENIOR MASCULINO -80Kg




RONDA 5





RUS
KHRAMTCOV Maksim
Rus (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 





TPE
LIU Wei-Ting
Chi.Tai (24 : 0 Kg)
15
USA
ISHIDA Jaysen
Est.Uni (24 : 0 Kg)
6





ITA
SCALA IVAN
Ita (19 : 0 Kg)
14
MAR
MAHBOUBI Achraf
Mar (24 : 0 Kg)
22





NOR
ASP John
Nor (24 : 0 Kg)
9
TUR
SARI Yunus
Tur (24 : 0 Kg)
13





KOR
KIM Hun
Rep.de.Cor (24 : 0 Kg)
17
POL
HOLUBOWICZ Karol
Pol (24 : 0 Kg)
13





BEL
CORTEN Nicholas
Bél (24 : 0 Kg)
15
CRO
KANAET Toni
Cro (24 : 0 Kg)
16





NOR
ANDRE Richard
Nor (24 : 0 Kg)
9
ITA
BOTTA Roberto
Ita (24 : 0 Kg)
14





JOR
ELSHARABATY SALEH
Jor (19 : 0 Kg)
12
EGY
EISSA Seif
Egi (24 : 0 Kg)
15





UZB
RAFALOVICH Nikita
Uzb (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 





AUS
MARTON JACK
Aus (19 : 0 Kg)
8
GER
GUELEC Tahir
Ale (24 : 0 Kg)
20





ESP
MARTINEZ Raul
Esp (24 : 0 Kg)
21
CRO
HORVAT Luka
Cro (24 : 0 Kg)
1





BRA
PEDRO Joao
Bra (24 : 0 Kg)
11
GBR
SANSUM Damon
Gra.Bre (24 : 0 Kg)
15





POR
FERREIRA Julio
Por (24 : 0 Kg)
10
KAZ
MYRZABAYEV Nurlan
Kaz (24 : 0 Kg)
9





UZB
RAFALOVICH Maksim
Uzb (24 : 0 Kg)
7
MEX
LIZARRAGA Rene
Méx (24 : 0 Kg)
9





USA
RAHIMI THOMAS
Est.Uni (19 : 0 Kg)
7
ESP
QUESADA Daniel
Esp (24 : 0 Kg)
15





 
MDA
COOK Aaron
Mol (24 : 0 Kg)
0
OCTAVOS





RUS
16
TPE
12





MAR
3
TUR
4





KOR
10
CRO
13





ITA
19
EGY
14





UZB
10
GER
8





ESP
24
GBR
4





POR
6
MEX
5





ESP
15
MDA
20
CUARTOS





RUS
16
TUR
12





CRO
18
ITA
4





UZB
3
ESP
6





POR
20
MDA
15
SEMIFINAL





RUS
27
CRO
5





ESP
7
POR
0
FINAL





RUS
14
ESP
9
RUS
 
18487
COMBATE SENIOR FEMENINO -57Kg




RONDA 5





GBR
JONES Jade
Gra.Bre (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 





KOR
LIM GEUM-BYEOL
Rep.de.Cor (19 : 0 Kg)
25
TUN
BEN Rahma
Tún (24 : 0 Kg)
9





ITA
D’ANGELO Natalia
Ita (24 : 0 Kg)
14
DEN
MALYKKE Sarah
Din (24 : 0 Kg)
3





CYP
PILAVAKI Despina
Chi (24 : 0 Kg)
13
GER
FOLGMANN Madeline
Ale (24 : 0 Kg)
21





RUS
KUDASHOVA Tatiana
Rus (24 : 0 Kg)
20
GER
NOTHAFT ROXANA
Ale (19 : 0 Kg)
0





TPE
HUANG YUN-WEN
Chi.Tai (19 : 0 Kg)
17
RUS
KIM Ekaterina
Rus (24 : 0 Kg)
8





POL
ADAMKIEWICZ Patrycja
Pol (24 : 0 Kg)
10
CHN
ZHOU LIJUN
Chi (19 : 0 Kg)
8





USA
CHAMBERS Aziza
Est.Uni (24 : 0 Kg)
1
CRO
GLASNOVIC NIKITA
Cro (19 : 0 Kg)
0





TUR
KUBRA Hatice
Tur (24 : 0 Kg)
14
TPE
LIN Yi-Ching
Chi.Tai (24 : 0 Kg)
11





FIN
MIKKONEN Suvi
Fin (24 : 0 Kg)
19
CRO
VULETIC Bruna
Cro (24 : 0 Kg)
14





EGY
ABDELKADER Radwa
Egi (24 : 0 Kg)
2
HUN
KOTSIS Edina
Hun (24 : 0 Kg)
4





CAN
JEROM Andrea
Can (24 : 0 Kg)
0
ESP
CALVO Marta
Esp (24 : 0 Kg)
2





CAN
PARK Skylar
Can (24 : 0 Kg)
20
SRB
RADMILOVIC Aleksandra
Ser (24 : 0 Kg)
15





BRA
ARAUJO Rafaela
Bra (24 : 0 Kg)
14
BEL
ASEMANI Raheleh
Bél (24 : 0 Kg)
13





GBR
BOOTH Rachelle
Gra.Bre (24 : 0 Kg)
5
POR
CUNHA Joana
Por (24 : 0 Kg)
3





ESP
GARCIA TANIA
Esp (19 : 0 Kg)
0
KOR
LEE Ah-Reum
Rep.de.Cor (24 : 0 Kg)
0
OCTAVOS





GBR
26
KOR
5





ITA
2
GER
13





RUS
22
TPE
0





POL
26
USA
5





TUR
32
FIN
17





HUN
4
ESP
8





CAN
18
BRA
9





GBR
17
ESP
5
CUARTOS





GBR
28
GER
5





RUS
24
POL
23





TUR
21
ESP
22





CAN
18
GBR
9
SEMIFINAL





GBR
21
RUS
16





ESP
19
CAN
5
FINAL





GBR
14
ESP
12
GBR
 
18491
COMBATE SENIOR FEMENINO +67Kg




RONDA 5


BYE


GBR
WALKDEN Bianca
Gra.Bre (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 





CRO
ADAMIC Melani
Cro (24 : 0 Kg)
2
CAN
ILIESCO Nathalie
Can (24 : 0 Kg)
8





ITA
D’AMBRA DALILA
Ita (19 : 0 Kg)
2
FRA
VANDER-ZWALM Estelle
Fra (24 : 0 Kg)
23





AUT
JAHL Marlene
Aus (24 : 0 Kg)
1
RUS
ZHDANOVA Karina
Rus (24 : 0 Kg)
2


BYE


POL
KOWALCZUK Aleksandra
Pol (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 





ITA
GIACOMINI Laura
Ita (24 : 0 Kg)
2
GER
SCHNEIDER Yanna
Ale (24 : 0 Kg)
3





USA
GORMAN-SHORE Madelynn
Est.Uni (24 : 0 Kg)
6
ITA
SMIRAGLIA Maristella
Ita (24 : 0 Kg)
9


BYE


 
TUR
KUS Nafia
Tur (24 : 0 Kg)
0


BYE


SRB
MANDIC Milica
Ser (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 





USA
SHAHBAZI SANAZ
Est.Uni (19 : 0 Kg)
3
KAZ
DENIZ Cansel
Kaz (24 : 0 Kg)
28





SRB
BAJIC Ana
Ser (24 : 0 Kg)
3
RUS
MUZYCHKA OLGA
Rus (19 : 0 Kg)
4


BYE


 
CRO
RADOS Iva
Cro (24 : 0 Kg)
0





KOR
AN Saebom
Rep.de.Cor (24 : 0 Kg)
11
TPE
HSIA Ting
Chi.Tai (24 : 0 Kg)
5





CIV
CHARLENE Aminata
Cos.de.Mar (24 : 0 Kg)
9
KOR
LEE DA-BIN
Rep.de.Cor (19 : 0 Kg)
19





FRA
MELLIER Maeva
Fra (24 : 0 Kg)
7
TUR
BULUT Sude
Tur (24 : 0 Kg)
9


BYE


 
CHN
ZHENG Shuyin
Chi (24 : 0 Kg)
0
OCTAVOS





GBR
10
CAN
1





FRA
9
RUS
2





POL
14
GER
9





ITA
3
TUR
5





SRB
9
KAZ
6





RUS
2
CRO
9





KOR
6
KOR
19





TUR
2
CHN
6
CUARTOS





GBR
25
FRA
8





POL
8
TUR
7





SRB
3
CRO
0





KOR
21
CHN
2
SEMIFINAL





GBR
13
POL
15





SRB
16
KOR
14
FINAL





POL
8
SRB
6
POL
 
18517
COMBATE SENIOR MASCULINO -58Kg




RONDA 5


BYE


KOR
KIM Tae-hun
Rep.de.Cor (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 





ITA
DELL’AQUILA Vito
Ita (24 : 0 Kg)
25
GRE
FAKINOS Eleftherios
Gre (24 : 0 Kg)
4





ITA
FLECCA ANTONIO
Ita (19 : 0 Kg)
11
POR
COSTA Nuno
Por (24 : 0 Kg)
7





LBA
SHRIHA YOUSEF
Lib (19 : 0 Kg)
17
AUS
KHALIL Safwan
Aus (24 : 0 Kg)
15





RUS
ARTAMONOV Mikhail
Rus (24 : 0 Kg)
9
GBR
HAIDER Hassan
Gra.Bre (24 : 0 Kg)
4





JPN
SUZUKI Sergio
Jap (24 : 0 Kg)
18
MDA
DIMITROV Stepan
Mol (24 : 0 Kg)
11





EGY
NABIL Moaz
Egi (24 : 0 Kg)
20
GRE
SIMITSIS GEORGIOS
Gre (19 : 0 Kg)
17





GER
SEZGIN Abdullatif
Ale (24 : 0 Kg)
12
MEX
RODRIGUEZ Cesar
Méx (24 : 0 Kg)
25


BYE


MEX
NAVARRO Carlos
Méx (24 : 0 Kg)
0
 





AUS
LEWIS Bailey
Aus (24 : 0 Kg)
14
KOR
JEONG Yun-jo
Rep.de.Cor (24 : 0 Kg)
17





BEL
BENSALEH Salaheddine
Bél (24 : 0 Kg)
20
MDA
DIMITROV Vadim
Mol (24 : 0 Kg)
12





ESP
VICENTE Adrian
Esp (24 : 0 Kg)
23
BEL
LAACHRAOUI Mourad
Bél (24 : 0 Kg)
3





POR
BRAGANCA Rui
Por (24 : 0 Kg)
21
PUR
NUNEZ Joan
Pue.Ric (24 : 0 Kg)
2





BUL
BINEV Kaloyan
Bul (24 : 0 Kg)
8
IRL
WOOLLEY Jack
Irl (24 : 0 Kg)
24





RUS
DENISOV STANISLAV
Rus (19 : 0 Kg)
15
SRB
GLADOVIC Milos
Ser (24 : 0 Kg)
13


BYE


 
ESP
TORTOSA Jesus
Esp (24 : 0 Kg)
0
OCTAVOS





KOR
28
ITA
2





POR
18
LBA
25





RUS
23
JPN
10





EGY
10
MEX
13





MEX
26
KOR
14





BEL
37
ESP
31





POR
12
IRL
21





RUS
10
ESP
14
CUARTOS





KOR
25
LBA
4





RUS
23
MEX
19





MEX
11
BEL
6





IRL
32
ESP
21
SEMIFINAL





KOR
5
RUS
6





MEX
20
IRL
11
FINAL





RUS
5
MEX
4
RUS
 
MaXTKD