Grand Prix Roma 2018
MaXTKD 1-3 Jun 2018
!!!
Inscripciones
1
COMBATE SENIOR MASCULINO -80Kg
GER
Guelec
Tahir

Alemania (24)
AUS
MARTON
JACK

Australia (19)
BEL
Corten
Nicholas

Bélgica (24)
BRA
Pedro
Joao

Brasil (24)
TPE
Liu
Wei-Ting

China Taipei (24)
CRO
Kanaet
Toni

Croacia (24)
CRO
Horvat
Luka

Croacia (24)
EGY
Eissa
Seif

Egipto (24)
ESP
Quesada
Daniel

España (24)
ESP
Martinez
Raul

España (24)
USA
RAHIMI
THOMAS

Estados Unidos (19)
USA
Ishida
Jaysen

Estados Unidos (24)
GBR
Sansum
Damon

Gran Bretaña (24)
ITA
Botta
Roberto

Italia (24)
ITA
SCALA
IVAN

Italia (19)
JOR
ELSHARABATY
SALEH

Jordán (19)
KAZ
Myrzabayev
Nurlan

Kazajstán (24)
MAR
Mahboubi
Achraf

Marruecos (24)
MEX
Lizarraga
Rene

México (24)
MDA
Cook
Aaron

Moldavia (24)
NOR
Andre
Richard

Noruega (24)
NOR
Asp
John

Noruega (24)
POL
Holubowicz
Karol

Polonia (24)
POR
Ferreira
Julio

Portugal (24)
KOR
Kim
Hun

República de Corea (24)
RUS
Khramtcov
Maksim

Rusia (24)
TUR
Sari
Yunus

Turquía (24)
UZB
Rafalovich
Maksim

Uzbekistán (24)
UZB
Rafalovich
Nikita

Uzbekistán (24)
2
COMBATE SENIOR FEMENINO -49Kg
GER
Rom
Shae

Alemania (24)
BRA
Reis
Talisca

Brasil (24)
BRA
TANG
IRIS

Brasil (19)
CAN
Yong
Yvette

Canadá (24)
CHN
Wenren
Yuntao

China (24)
CHN
Liu
Kaiqi

China (24)
TPE
LIN
WAN-TING

China Taipei (19)
CYP
Kouttouki
Kyriaki

Chipre (24)
COL
Ramirez
Andrea

Colombia (24)
COL
Rodriguez
Camila

Colombia (24)
CIV
Ferimata
Bouma

Costa de Marfil (24)
CRO
Tomic
Kristina

Croacia (24)
EGY
Abdelsalam
Nour

Egipto (24)
ESP
Palmer
Blanca

España (24)
ESP
Laguna
Irene

España (24)
FRA
Mustapha
Hajer

Francia (24)
FRA
Aziez
Yasmina

Francia (24)
ISR
Zrihen
Michal

Israel (24)
ITA
Nicoli
Erica

Italia (24)
ITA
Al
Sarah

Italia (24)
JPN
Yamada
Miyu

Japón (24)
KAZ
Yesbergenova
Ainur

Kazajstán (24)
NED
Pouryounes
Dina

Países Bajos (24)
PUR
Stambaugh
Victoria

Puerto Rico (24)
CZE
Hronova
Dominika

República Checa (24)
KOR
Sim
Jae-young

República de Corea (24)
KOR
Kim
So-hui

República de Corea (24)
RUS
Igumenova
Svetlana

Rusia (24)
SRB
Stankovic
Vanja

Serbia (24)
TUR
Agris
Zeliha

Turquía (24)
TUR
Yildirim
Rukiye

Turquía (24)
VIE
Kim
Thi

Vietnam (24)
3
COMBATE SENIOR FEMENINO +67Kg
GER
Schneider
Yanna

Alemania (24)
AUT
Jahl
Marlene

Austria (24)
CAN
Iliesco
Nathalie

Canadá (24)
CHN
Zheng
Shuyin

China (24)
TPE
Hsia
Ting

China Taipei (24)
CIV
Charlene
Aminata

Costa de Marfil (24)
CRO
Adamic
Melani

Croacia (24)
CRO
Rados
Iva

Croacia (24)
USA
Gorman-Shore
Madelynn

Estados Unidos (24)
USA
SHAHBAZI
SANAZ

Estados Unidos (19)
FRA
Vander-Zwalm
Estelle

Francia (24)
FRA
Mellier
Maeva

Francia (24)
GBR
Walkden
Bianca

Gran Bretaña (24)
ITA
Giacomini
Laura

Italia (24)
ITA
D’AMBRA
DALILA

Italia (19)
ITA
Smiraglia
Maristella

Italia (24)
KAZ
Deniz
Cansel

Kazajstán (24)
POL
Kowalczuk
Aleksandra

Polonia (24)
KOR
LEE
DA-BIN

República de Corea (19)
KOR
An
Saebom

República de Corea (24)
RUS
Zhdanova
Karina

Rusia (24)
RUS
MUZYCHKA
OLGA

Rusia (19)
SRB
Bajic
Ana

Serbia (24)
SRB
Mandic
Milica

Serbia (24)
TUR
Kus
Nafia

Turquía (24)
TUR
Bulut
Sude

Turquía (24)
4
COMBATE SENIOR MASCULINO -58Kg
GER
Sezgin
Abdullatif

Alemania (24)
AUS
Lewis
Bailey

Australia (24)
AUS
Khalil
Safwan

Australia (24)
BEL
Bensaleh
Salaheddine

Bélgica (24)
BEL
Laachraoui
Mourad

Bélgica (24)
BUL
Binev
Kaloyan

Bulgaria (24)
EGY
Nabil
Moaz

Egipto (24)
ESP
Tortosa
Jesus

España (24)
ESP
Vicente
Adrian

España (24)
GBR
Haider
Hassan

Gran Bretaña (24)
GRE
SIMITSIS
GEORGIOS

Grecia (19)
GRE
Fakinos
Eleftherios

Grecia (24)
IRL
Woolley
Jack

Irlanda (24)
ITA
Dell’Aquila
Vito

Italia (24)
ITA
FLECCA
ANTONIO

Italia (19)
JPN
Suzuki
Sergio

Japón (24)
LBA
SHRIHA
YOUSEF

Libia (19)
MEX
Rodriguez
Cesar

México (24)
MEX
Navarro
Carlos

México (24)
MDA
Dimitrov
Vadim

Moldavia (24)
MDA
Dimitrov
Stepan

Moldavia (24)
POR
Braganca
Rui

Portugal (24)
POR
Costa
Nuno

Portugal (24)
PUR
Nunez
Joan

Puerto Rico (24)
KOR
Jeong
Yun-jo

República de Corea (24)
KOR
Kim
Tae-hun

República de Corea (24)
RUS
DENISOV
STANISLAV

Rusia (19)
RUS
Artamonov
Mikhail

Rusia (24)
SRB
Gladovic
Milos

Serbia (24)
5
COMBATE SENIOR FEMENINO -57Kg
GER
Folgmann
Madeline

Alemania (24)
GER
NOTHAFT
ROXANA

Alemania (19)
BEL
Asemani
Raheleh

Bélgica (24)
BRA
Araujo
Rafaela

Brasil (24)
CAN
Jerom
Andrea

Canadá (24)
CAN
Park
Skylar

Canadá (24)
CHN
ZHOU
LIJUN

China (19)
TPE
HUANG
YUN-WEN

China Taipei (19)
TPE
Lin
Yi-Ching

China Taipei (24)
CYP
Pilavaki
Despina

Chipre (24)
CRO
Vuletic
Bruna

Croacia (24)
CRO
GLASNOVIC
NIKITA

Croacia (19)
DEN
Malykke
Sarah

Dinamarca (24)
EGY
Abdelkader
Radwa

Egipto (24)
ESP
Calvo
Marta

España (24)
ESP
GARCIA
TANIA

España (19)
USA
Chambers
Aziza

Estados Unidos (24)
USA
White
Ara

Estados Unidos (24)
FIN
Mikkonen
Suvi

Finlandia (24)
GBR
Jones
Jade

Gran Bretaña (24)
GBR
Booth
Rachelle

Gran Bretaña (24)
HUN
Kotsis
Edina

Hungría (24)
ITA
D’Angelo
Natalia

Italia (24)
POL
Adamkiewicz
Patrycja

Polonia (24)
POR
Cunha
Joana

Portugal (24)
KOR
Lee
Ah-Reum

República de Corea (24)
KOR
LIM
GEUM-BYEOL

República de Corea (19)
RUS
Kudashova
Tatiana

Rusia (24)
RUS
Kim
Ekaterina

Rusia (24)
SRB
Radmilovic
Aleksandra

Serbia (24)
TUN
Ben
Rahma

Túnez (24)
TUR
Kubra
Hatice

Turquía (24)
MaXTKD