Grand Prix Roma 2018
18521
COMBATE SENIOR MASCULINO -80Kg




RONDA 5



1 KHRAMTCOV Maksim (RUS)
0
 



3 LIU Wei-Ting (TPE)
15
4 ISHIDA Jaysen (USA)
6



5 SCALA IVAN (ITA)
14
6 MAHBOUBI Achraf (MAR)
22



7 ASP John (NOR)
9
8 SARI Yunus (TUR)
13



9 KIM Hun (KOR)
17
10 HOLUBOWICZ Karol (POL)
13



11 CORTEN Nicholas (BEL)
15
12 KANAET Toni (CRO)
16



13 ANDRE Richard (NOR)
9
14 BOTTA Roberto (ITA)
14



15 ELSHARABATY SALEH (JOR)
12
16 EISSA Seif (EGY)
15



17 RAFALOVICH Nikita (UZB)
0
 



19 MARTON JACK (AUS)
8
20 GUELEC Tahir (GER)
20



21 MARTINEZ Raul (ESP)
21
22 HORVAT Luka (CRO)
1



23 PEDRO Joao (BRA)
11
24 SANSUM Damon (GBR)
15



25 FERREIRA Julio (POR)
10
26 MYRZABAYEV Nurlan (KAZ)
9



27 RAFALOVICH Maksim (UZB)
7
28 LIZARRAGA Rene (MEX)
9



29 RAHIMI THOMAS (USA)
7
30 QUESADA Daniel (ESP)
15



 
32 COOK Aaron (MDA)
0
OCTAVOS



RUS/KHRAM...
16
TPE/LIU
12



MAR/MAHBO...
3
TUR/SARI
4



KOR/KIM
10
CRO/KANAE...
13



ITA/BOTTA
19
EGY/EISSA
14



UZB/RAFAL...
10
GER/GUELE...
8



ESP/MARTI...
24
GBR/SANSU...
4



POR/FERRE...
6
MEX/LIZAR...
5



ESP/QUESA...
15
MDA/COOK
20
CUARTOS



RUS/KHRAM...
16
TUR/SARI
12



CRO/KANAE...
18
ITA/BOTTA
4



UZB/RAFAL...
3
ESP/MARTI...
6



POR/FERRE...
20
MDA/COOK
15
SEMIFINAL



RUS/KHRAM...
27
CRO/KANAE...
5



ESP/MARTI...
7
POR/FERRE...
0
FINAL



RUS/KHRAM...
14
ESP/MARTI...
9
RUS/KHRAM...
 
Grand Prix Roma 2018
18485
COMBATE SENIOR FEMENINO -49Kg




RONDA 5



1 KIM So-hui (KOR)
19
2 YAMADA Miyu (JPN)
18



3 LIN WAN-TING (TPE)
9
4 RODRIGUEZ Camila (COL)
11



5 AL Sarah (ITA)
9
6 MUSTAPHA Hajer (FRA)
3



7 LAGUNA Irene (ESP)
3
8 STANKOVIC Vanja (SRB)
17



9 TOMIC Kristina (CRO)
24
10 YESBERGENOVA Ainur (KAZ)
11



11 LIU Kaiqi (CHN)
7
12 ABDELSALAM Nour (EGY)
2



13 KIM Thi (VIE)
10
14 PALMER Blanca (ESP)
2



15 NICOLI Erica (ITA)
17
16 SIM Jae-young (KOR)
20



17 TANG IRIS (BRA)
5
18 HRONOVA Dominika (CZE)
7



19 REIS Talisca (BRA)
12
20 IGUMENOVA Svetlana (RUS)
6



21 AZIEZ Yasmina (FRA)
14
22 FERIMATA Bouma (CIV)
18



23 RAMIREZ Andrea (COL)
24
24 KOUTTOUKI Kyriaki (CYP)
10



25 YONG Yvette (CAN)
26
26 ZRIHEN Michal (ISR)
9



27 STAMBAUGH Victoria (PUR)
10
28 AGRIS Zeliha (TUR)
17



29 POURYOUNES Dina (NED)
4
30 WENREN Yuntao (CHN)
24



31 ROM Shae (GER)
2
32 YILDIRIM Rukiye (TUR)
22
OCTAVOS



KOR/KIM
26
COL/RODRI...
12



ITA/AL
3
SRB/STANK...
16



CRO/TOMIC
8
CHN/LIU
22



VIE/KIM
6
KOR/SIM
20



CZE/HRONO...
2
BRA/REIS
16



CIV/FERIM...
9
COL/RAMIR...
31



CAN/YONG
13
TUR/AGRIS
22



CHN/WENRE...
26
TUR/YILDI...
6
CUARTOS



KOR/KIM
26
SRB/STANK...
12



CHN/LIU
7
KOR/SIM
9



BRA/REIS
27
COL/RAMIR...
13



TUR/AGRIS
3
CHN/WENRE...
0
SEMIFINAL



KOR/KIM
18
KOR/SIM
1



BRA/REIS
6
TUR/AGRIS
5
FINAL



KOR/KIM
23
BRA/REIS
13
KOR/KIM
 
Grand Prix Roma 2018
18517
COMBATE SENIOR MASCULINO -58Kg




RONDA 5


BYE
1 KIM Tae-hun (KOR)
0
 



3 DELL’AQUILA Vito (ITA)
25
4 FAKINOS Eleftherios (GRE)
4



5 FLECCA ANTONIO (ITA)
11
6 COSTA Nuno (POR)
7



7 SHRIHA YOUSEF (LBA)
17
8 KHALIL Safwan (AUS)
15



9 ARTAMONOV Mikhail (RUS)
9
10 HAIDER Hassan (GBR)
4



11 SUZUKI Sergio (JPN)
18
12 DIMITROV Stepan (MDA)
11



13 NABIL Moaz (EGY)
20
14 SIMITSIS GEORGIOS (GRE)
17



15 SEZGIN Abdullatif (GER)
12
16 RODRIGUEZ Cesar (MEX)
25


BYE
17 NAVARRO Carlos (MEX)
0
 



19 LEWIS Bailey (AUS)
14
20 JEONG Yun-jo (KOR)
17



21 BENSALEH Salaheddine (BEL)
20
22 DIMITROV Vadim (MDA)
12



23 VICENTE Adrian (ESP)
23
24 LAACHRAOUI Mourad (BEL)
3



25 BRAGANCA Rui (POR)
21
26 NUNEZ Joan (PUR)
2



27 BINEV Kaloyan (BUL)
8
28 WOOLLEY Jack (IRL)
24



29 DENISOV STANISLAV (RUS)
15
30 GLADOVIC Milos (SRB)
13


BYE
 
32 TORTOSA Jesus (ESP)
0
OCTAVOS



KOR/KIM
28
ITA/DELL’...
2



POR/COSTA
18
LBA/SHRIH...
25



RUS/ARTAM...
23
JPN/SUZUK...
10



EGY/NABIL
10
MEX/RODRI...
13



MEX/NAVAR...
26
KOR/JEONG
14



BEL/BENSA...
37
ESP/VICEN...
31



POR/BRAGA...
12
IRL/WOOLL...
21



RUS/DENIS...
10
ESP/TORTO...
14
CUARTOS



KOR/KIM
25
LBA/SHRIH...
4



RUS/ARTAM...
23
MEX/RODRI...
19



MEX/NAVAR...
11
BEL/BENSA...
6



IRL/WOOLL...
32
ESP/TORTO...
21
SEMIFINAL



KOR/KIM
5
RUS/ARTAM...
6



MEX/NAVAR...
20
IRL/WOOLL...
11
FINAL



RUS/ARTAM...
5
MEX/NAVAR...
4
RUS/ARTAM...
 
Grand Prix Roma 2018
18487
COMBATE SENIOR FEMENINO -57Kg




RONDA 5



1 JONES Jade (GBR)
0
 



3 LIM GEUM-BYEOL (KOR)
25
4 BEN Rahma (TUN)
9



5 D’ANGELO Natalia (ITA)
14
6 MALYKKE Sarah (DEN)
3



7 PILAVAKI Despina (CYP)
13
8 FOLGMANN Madeline (GER)
21



9 KUDASHOVA Tatiana (RUS)
20
10 NOTHAFT ROXANA (GER)
0



11 HUANG YUN-WEN (TPE)
17
12 KIM Ekaterina (RUS)
8



13 ADAMKIEWICZ Patrycja (POL)
10
14 ZHOU LIJUN (CHN)
8



15 CHAMBERS Aziza (USA)
1
16 GLASNOVIC NIKITA (CRO)
0



17 KUBRA Hatice (TUR)
14
18 LIN Yi-Ching (TPE)
11



19 MIKKONEN Suvi (FIN)
19
20 VULETIC Bruna (CRO)
14



21 ABDELKADER Radwa (EGY)
2
22 KOTSIS Edina (HUN)
4



23 JEROM Andrea (CAN)
0
24 CALVO Marta (ESP)
2



25 PARK Skylar (CAN)
20
26 RADMILOVIC Aleksandra (SRB)
15



27 ARAUJO Rafaela (BRA)
14
28 ASEMANI Raheleh (BEL)
13



29 BOOTH Rachelle (GBR)
5
30 CUNHA Joana (POR)
3



31 GARCIA TANIA (ESP)
0
32 LEE Ah-Reum (KOR)
0
OCTAVOS



GBR/JONES
26
KOR/LIM
5



ITA/D’ANG...
2
GER/FOLGM...
13



RUS/KUDAS...
22
TPE/HUANG
0



POL/ADAMK...
26
USA/CHAMB...
5



TUR/KUBRA
32
FIN/MIKKO...
17



HUN/KOTSI...
4
ESP/CALVO
8



CAN/PARK
18
BRA/ARAUJ...
9



GBR/BOOTH
17
ESP/GARCI...
5
CUARTOS



GBR/JONES
28
GER/FOLGM...
5



RUS/KUDAS...
24
POL/ADAMK...
23



TUR/KUBRA
21
ESP/CALVO
22



CAN/PARK
18
GBR/BOOTH
9
SEMIFINAL



GBR/JONES
21
RUS/KUDAS...
16



ESP/CALVO
19
CAN/PARK
5
FINAL



GBR/JONES
14
ESP/CALVO
12
GBR/JONES
 
Grand Prix Roma 2018
18491
COMBATE SENIOR FEMENINO +67Kg




RONDA 5


BYE
1 WALKDEN Bianca (GBR)
0
 



3 ADAMIC Melani (CRO)
2
4 ILIESCO Nathalie (CAN)
8



5 D’AMBRA DALILA (ITA)
2
6 VANDER-ZWALM Estelle (FRA)
23



7 JAHL Marlene (AUT)
1
8 ZHDANOVA Karina (RUS)
2


BYE
9 KOWALCZUK Aleksandra (POL)
0
 



11 GIACOMINI Laura (ITA)
2
12 SCHNEIDER Yanna (GER)
3



13 GORMAN-SHORE Madelynn (USA)
6
14 SMIRAGLIA Maristella (ITA)
9


BYE
 
16 KUS Nafia (TUR)
0


BYE
17 MANDIC Milica (SRB)
0
 



19 SHAHBAZI SANAZ (USA)
3
20 DENIZ Cansel (KAZ)
28



21 BAJIC Ana (SRB)
3
22 MUZYCHKA OLGA (RUS)
4


BYE
 
24 RADOS Iva (CRO)
0



25 AN Saebom (KOR)
11
26 HSIA Ting (TPE)
5



27 CHARLENE Aminata (CIV)
9
28 LEE DA-BIN (KOR)
19



29 MELLIER Maeva (FRA)
7
30 BULUT Sude (TUR)
9


BYE
 
32 ZHENG Shuyin (CHN)
0
OCTAVOS



GBR/WALKD...
10
CAN/ILIES...
1



FRA/VANDE...
9
RUS/ZHDAN...
2



POL/KOWAL...
14
GER/SCHNE...
9



ITA/SMIRA...
3
TUR/KUS
5



SRB/MANDI...
9
KAZ/DENIZ
6



RUS/MUZYC...
2
CRO/RADOS
9



KOR/AN
6
KOR/LEE
19



TUR/BULUT
2
CHN/ZHENG
6
CUARTOS



GBR/WALKD...
25
FRA/VANDE...
8



POL/KOWAL...
8
TUR/KUS
7



SRB/MANDI...
3
CRO/RADOS
0



KOR/LEE
21
CHN/ZHENG
2
SEMIFINAL



GBR/WALKD...
13
POL/KOWAL...
15



SRB/MANDI...
16
KOR/LEE
14
FINAL



POL/KOWAL...
8
SRB/MANDI...
6
POL/KOWAL...