YOUTH OLYMPIC GAMES 2018
21735
COMBATE JUNIOR MASCULINO +73Kg [11 Oct]




CUARTOS
A1
C2

1 ABDELRAHMAN MOHAMED (EGY)
25
2 NISAR ABDUL (AFG)
29
A1
C4

3 NIK AUGUSTIN (SLO)
11
4 MOHAMMADALI KHOSRAVI (IRI)
16
A1
C6

5 ETHAN MCCLYMONT (CAN)
12
6 MILOS PILIPOVIC (NOR)
11
A1
C8

7 JAKUB SADURSKI (POL)
2
8 MENG-EN LEE (TPE)
10
SEMIFINAL
A1
C10

AFG/NISAR
16
IRI/MOHAM...
19
A1
C12

CAN/ETHAN
7
TPE/MENG-...
15
FINAL
A1
C14

IRI/MOHAM...
2
TPE/MENG-...
1
IRI/MOHAM...
 
YOUTH OLYMPIC GAMES 2018
21695
COMBATE JUNIOR FEMENINO +63Kg [11 Oct]




CUARTOS
A1
C7

1 WENZHE MU (CHN)
28
2 LAURA AYALA (COL)
17
A1
C1

3 FATIMA-EZZAHRA ABOUFARAS (MAR)
20
4 MARCELINA KOSZEL (POL)
4
A1
C3

5 KRISTINA ADEBAIO (RUS)
4
6 DILARA ARSLAN (TUR)
2
A1
C5

7 SHARISSA GANNAWAY (GBR)
8
8 KIMIA HEMATI (IRI)
19
SEMIFINAL
A1
C9

CHN/WENZH...
2
MAR/FATIM...
17
A1
C11

RUS/KRIST...
19
IRI/KIMIA
21
FINAL
A1
C13

MAR/FATIM...
18
IRI/KIMIA
16
MAR/FATIM...
 
YOUTH OLYMPIC GAMES 2018
21733
COMBATE JUNIOR MASCULINO -73Kg [10 Oct]




OCTAVOS


BYE
1 EYAD ADEL (EGY)
0
 
A1
C2

3 CHARLY KAPASHIKA (COD)
4
4 ANARGYROS SOFOTASIOS (GRE)
26


BYE
5 BADR ACHAB (BEL)
0
 


BYE
 
8 ANDRANIK KHACHATRYAN (ARM)
0


BYE
9 DUSAN BOZANIC (SRB)
0
 


BYE
 
12 DARLYN PADILLA (ECU)
0
A1
C4

13 HONG-SHENG QIU (TPE)
15
14 DAVID ROBLETO (NCA)
8


BYE
 
16 ALI ESHKEVARIAN (IRI)
0
CUARTOS
A1
C11

EGY/EYAD
29
GRE/ANARG...
5
A1
C7

BEL/BADR
23
ARM/ANDRA...
15
A1
C9

SRB/DUSAN
20
ECU/DARLY...
23
A1
C13

TPE/HONG-...
17
IRI/ALI
19
SEMIFINAL
A1
C15

EGY/EYAD
4
BEL/BADR
8
A1
C17

ECU/DARLY...
5
IRI/ALI
29
FINAL
A1
C19

BEL/BADR
16
IRI/ALI
17
IRI/ALI
 
YOUTH OLYMPIC GAMES 2018
21693
COMBATE JUNIOR FEMENINO -63Kg [10 Oct]




OCTAVOS


BYE
1 LESLIE SOLTERO (MEX)
0
 
A1
C1

3 KOUMBA IBO (CIV)
16
4 PETRA STOLBOVA (CZE)
27


BYE
5 NATALI HAMAIDI (JOR)
0
 


BYE
 
8 YALDA VALINEJAD (IRI)
0


BYE
9 ASSUNTA CENNAMO (ITA)
0
 
A1
C3

11 SARA NETO (STP)
0
12 ASMA HAJI (TUN)
21
A1
C5

13 LUCIJA DOMIC (CRO)
35
14 FANTA TRAORE (MLI)
8


BYE
 
16 NADICA BOZANIC (SRB)
0
CUARTOS
A1
C8

MEX/LESLI...
18
CZE/PETRA
8
A1
C6

JOR/NATAL...
2
IRI/YALDA
12
A1
C10

ITA/ASSUN...
11
TUN/ASMA
8
A1
C12

CRO/LUCIJ...
7
SRB/NADIC...
13
SEMIFINAL
A1
C14

MEX/LESLI...
22
IRI/YALDA
26
A1
C16

ITA/ASSUN...
4
SRB/NADIC...
16
FINAL
A1
C18

IRI/YALDA
23
SRB/NADIC...
17
IRI/YALDA