PROGRAMACION GENERAL
DIACATEGORIAAREATIEMPO
Mon 09COMBATE SENIOR 1 MASCULINO CINTURON_NEGRO -87Kg108:00 AM - 09:03 AM
Mon 09COMBATE SENIOR 1 MASCULINO CINTURON_NEGRO -80Kg208:00 AM - 08:57 AM
Mon 09COMBATE SENIOR 1 MASCULINO CINTURON_NEGRO -120Kg108:09 AM - 09:06 AM
Mon 09COMBATE SENIOR 1 FEMENINO CINTURON_NEGRO -67Kg208:21 AM - 09:00 AM
Mon 09COMBATE SENIOR 1 FEMENINO CINTURON_NEGRO -73Kg208:30 AM - 09:03 AM
Mon 09COMBATE SENIOR 1 FEMENINO CINTURON_NEGRO -120Kg108:42 AM - 09:09 AM
Sat 07COMBATE SENIOR 1 MASCULINO CINTURON_NEGRO -54Kg203:00 PM - 03:39 PM
Sat 07COMBATE SENIOR 1 FEMENINO CINTURON_NEGRO -53Kg203:15 PM - 03:42 PM
Sat 07COMBATE SENIOR 1 MASCULINO CINTURON_NEGRO -58Kg106:03 PM - 06:48 PM
Sat 07COMBATE SENIOR 1 FEMENINO CINTURON_NEGRO -62Kg106:09 PM - 06:51 PM
Sat 07POOMSAE SUB30 FEMENINO CINTURON_NEGRO INDIVIDUAL108:30 AM - 09:21 AM
Sat 07POOMSAE SUB30 MASCULINO CINTURON_NEGRO INDIVIDUAL109:24 AM - 10:21 AM
Sat 07POOMSAE UNDER30 MIXTO CINTURON_NEGRO PAR110:24 AM - 11:15 AM
Sat 07POOMSAE UNDER30 MIXTO CINTURON_NEGRO EQUIPO111:18 AM - 11:33 AM
Sun 08COMBATE SENIOR 1 MASCULINO CINTURON_NEGRO -63Kg108:00 AM - 09:09 AM
Sun 08COMBATE SENIOR 1 MASCULINO CINTURON_NEGRO -74Kg208:00 AM - 09:03 AM
Sun 08COMBATE SENIOR 1 FEMENINO CINTURON_NEGRO -57Kg208:06 AM - 09:00 AM
Sun 08COMBATE SENIOR 1 MASCULINO CINTURON_NEGRO -68Kg108:12 AM - 09:15 AM
Sun 08COMBATE SENIOR 1 FEMENINO CINTURON_NEGRO -46Kg108:27 AM - 09:12 AM
Sun 08COMBATE SENIOR 1 FEMENINO CINTURON_NEGRO -49Kg208:30 AM - 09:06 AM
Tue 10COMBATE SENIOR 1 MASCULINO CINTURON_NEGRO TK5108:00 AM - 08:21 AM


JUEGOS NACIONALES CHOCO 2015

6122
COMBATE SENIOR 1 FEMENINO CINTURON_NEGRO -120Kg [9 Nov]




CUARTOS


BYE


 
553
BRAVO JESSICA
LIG.TKD.FF. (31 : 74.5 Kg)
0


SUP


540
CORDOBA SILVIA
LIG.TKD.BOY (21 : 0 Kg)
0
537
NARVAEZ ELIZABETH
LIG.TKD.ATL (25 : 73.05 Kg)
0
A1
C13
PTG

08:42
552
ALVAREZ LINA
LIG.TKD.MET (22 : 73.9 Kg)
1
562
MOSQUERA Gloria
LIG.TKD.VAL (24 : 77.2 Kg)
15


BYE


559
ORTIZ KAREN
LIG.TKD.SAN (25 : 78.5 Kg)
0
 
SEMIFINAL
A1
C18
PTG

08:57
553
15
537
0
A1
C19
GDP

09:00
562
2
559
2
FINAL
A1
C22
PTF

09:09
553
10
562
12
562
 
6115
COMBATE SENIOR 1 FEMENINO CINTURON_NEGRO -46Kg [8 Nov]




CUARTOS
A1
C10
PTF

08:27
545
LOPEZ BRYNNIS
LIG.DE.TAE.DEL.CES (19 : 45.8 Kg)
3
543
CARDENAS Angie
LIG.TKD.CAS (19 : 45.95 Kg)
9
A1
C11
PTF

08:30
559
CISNEROS ASTRID
LIG.TKD.SAN (19 : 45.9 Kg)
9
548
TORRES CAMILA
LIG.TKD.CUN (24 : 46 Kg)
2
A1
C12
PTF

08:33
552
LOZADA MARYORI
LIG.TKD.MET (26 : 45.95 Kg)
11
539
HERRERA GREYS
LIG.TKD.BOL (25 : 46 Kg)
8
A1
C13
PTF

08:36
538
QUINTERO STEPHANY
LIG.TKD.BOG (25 : 46 Kg)
15
540
ORDUZ NANCY
LIG.TKD.BOY (29 : 45.95 Kg)
8
SEMIFINAL
A1
C20
PTF

08:57
543
6
559
4
A1
C21
PTF

09:00
552
15
538
13
FINAL
A1
C25
PTF

09:12
543
8
552
2
543
 
6116
COMBATE SENIOR 1 FEMENINO CINTURON_NEGRO -49Kg [8 Nov]




CUARTOS
A2
C11
PTG

08:30
552
FLOREZ YESICA
LIG.TKD.MET (24 : 48.95 Kg)
2
540
RODRIGUEZ IBETH
LIG.TKD.BOY (23 : 49 Kg)
14
A2
C12
GDP

08:33
561
LOPEZ ERIKA
LIG.TKD.TOL (21 : 48.95 Kg)
4
548
ROJAS YESICA
LIG.TKD.CUN (22 : 49 Kg)
5
A2
C13
PTF

08:36
546
Maria
LIG.TKD.CHO (24 : 49 Kg)
4
538
PRIETO Daniela
LIG.TKD.BOG (24 : 48.75 Kg)
5
A2
C14
PTF

08:39
543
Miryam
LIG.TKD.CAS (19 : 49 Kg)
8
559
MALDONADO STEFANNY
LIG.TKD.SAN (26 : 49 Kg)
9
SEMIFINAL
A2
C19
PTG

08:54
540
14
548
2
A2
C20
PTF

08:57
538
1
559
0
FINAL
A2
C23
PTF

09:06
540
8
538
0
540
 
6117
COMBATE SENIOR 1 FEMENINO CINTURON_NEGRO -53Kg [7 Nov]




CUARTOS
A2
C6
PTG

15:15
549
SANCHEZ LINA
LIG.TKD.GUA (26 : 51.1 Kg)
1
540
GARCIA LAURA
LIG.TKD.BOY (24 : 52.05 Kg)
14
A2
C7
PTF

15:18
544
Angie
LIG.TKD.CAU (19 : 52.9 Kg)
11
546
Deisy
LIG.TKD.CHO (24 : 51.9 Kg)
4
A2
C8
PTF

15:21
550
ASTAIZA MARIA
LIG.TKD.HUI (22 : 52.5 Kg)
4
539
TABORDA ALBA
LIG.TKD.BOL (25 : 52.65 Kg)
10
A2
C9
PTF

15:24
545
PEDROZO Erika
LIG.DE.TAE.DEL.CES (29 : 52.6 Kg)
2
543
Karla
LIG.TKD.CAS (19 : 52.6 Kg)
5
SEMIFINAL
A2
C12
PTF

15:33
540
2
544
6
A2
C13
PTF

15:36
539
6
543
8
FINAL
A2
C15
PTF

15:42
544
6
543
4
544
 
6118
COMBATE SENIOR 1 FEMENINO CINTURON_NEGRO -57Kg [8 Nov]




CUARTOS
A2
C3
PTF

08:06
535
BURITICA Stephanie
LIG.TKD.ANT (32 : 56.2 Kg)
1
540
DORIS
LIG.TKD.BOY (33 : 56.85 Kg)
9
A2
C4
PTF

08:09
562
TORO Katherine
LIG.TKD.VAL (27 : 56.95 Kg)
8
537
RUIZ JOYCE
LIG.TKD.ATL (29 : 56.25 Kg)
2
A2
C5
PTF

08:12
539
CANO NATALIA
LIG.TKD.BOL (22 : 55.7 Kg)
9
548
QUINCHIA YENNY
LIG.TKD.CUN (26 : 55.95 Kg)
2
A2
C6
PTF

08:15
543
Ginessa
LIG.TKD.CAS (19 : 56.9 Kg)
3
559
Veronica
LIG.TKD.SAN (19 : 56.25 Kg)
2
SEMIFINAL
A2
C15
PTF

08:42
540
6
562
4
A2
C16
PTF

08:45
539
2
543
3
FINAL
A2
C21
PTF

09:00
540
3
543
0
540
 
6119
COMBATE SENIOR 1 FEMENINO CINTURON_NEGRO -62Kg [7 Nov]




OCTAVOS


BYE


 
543
Yudy
LIG.TKD.CAS (19 : 58.3 Kg)
0


BYE


558
Luara
LIG.TKD.RIS (19 : 61.8 Kg)
0
 


BYE


 
537
URIBE ANA
LIG.TKD.ATL (37 : 60.85 Kg)
0


BYE


540
GOMEZ ALBA
LIG.TKD.BOY (27 : 60.4 Kg)
0
 


BYE


 
538
YOPASA NATALIA
LIG.TKD.BOG (22 : 61.6 Kg)
0
A1
C65
PTG

18:09
546
RIVAS MARTHA
LIG.TKD.CHO (34 : 58 Kg)
0
535
ROJAS Sara
LIG.TKD.ANT (24 : 61.4 Kg)
12


BYE


 
559
MANRIQUE ANGIE
LIG.TKD.SAN (23 : 57.9 Kg)
0


BYE


548
NEIRA CATALINA
LIG.TKD.CUN (27 : 61.1 Kg)
0
 
CUARTOS
A1
C70
PTG

18:24
543
14
558
0
A1
C71
PTF

18:27
537
10
540
18
A1
C72
GDP

18:30
538
7
535
7
A1
C73
GDP

18:33
559
5
548
5
SEMIFINAL
A1
C76
PTF

18:42
543
19
540
29
A1
C77
PTF

18:45
538
14
548
10
FINAL
A1
C79
PTF

18:51
540
11
538
9
540
 
6120
COMBATE SENIOR 1 FEMENINO CINTURON_NEGRO -67Kg [9 Nov]




CUARTOS


BYE


 
540
DUMAR KATHERINE
LIG.TKD.BOY (26 : 64.05 Kg)
0
A2
C8
PTF

08:21
546
FERRER ANGELICA
LIG.TKD.CHO (26 : 66.1 Kg)
9
548
PARDO ANGELA
LIG.TKD.CUN (20 : 66.65 Kg)
5
A2
C9
PTF

08:24
537
MAIRA
LIG.TKD.ATL (29 : 65.85 Kg)
2
543
Angie
LIG.TKD.CAS (19 : 62.1 Kg)
19
A2
C10
PTG

08:27
550
VARGAS NATALIA
LIG.TKD.HUI (23 : 64.3 Kg)
21
555
RAMIREZ LUCY
LIG.TKD.NOR.DE.SAN (24 : 65.2 Kg)
0
SEMIFINAL
A2
C16
PTG

08:45
540
13
546
0
A2
C17
DSQ

08:48
543
0
550
0
FINAL
A2
C21
PTF

09:00
540
6
543
0
540
 
6121
COMBATE SENIOR 1 FEMENINO CINTURON_NEGRO -73Kg [9 Nov]




CUARTOS


BYE


 
540
VANEGAS SANDRA
LIG.TKD.BOY (28 : 67.1 Kg)
0
A2
C11
PTF

08:30
539
Mara
LIG.TKD.BOL (19 : 72.7 Kg)
6
543
Yeisy
LIG.TKD.CAS (19 : 67.15 Kg)
4
A2
C12
PTF

08:33
548
MORENO MARIA
LIG.TKD.CUN (22 : 72.45 Kg)
13
562
CEBALLOS Nathali
LIG.TKD.VAL (21 : 72.4 Kg)
14
A2
C13
PTG

08:36
537
BUELVAS MARELYS
LIG.TKD.ATL (28 : 67.4 Kg)
19
559
GOMEZ MARIA
LIG.TKD.SAN (19 : 69.8 Kg)
6
SEMIFINAL
A2
C18
PTF

08:51
540
12
539
3
A2
C19
PTF

08:54
562
4
537
9
FINAL
A2
C22
GDP

09:03
540
3
537
3
540
 
6154
COMBATE SENIOR 1 MASCULINO CINTURON_NEGRO -120Kg [9 Nov]




OCTAVOS


BYE


 
535
SALDARRIAGA Walter
LIG.TKD.ANT (29 : 110.4 Kg)
0


BYE


546
BERMUDEZ Edwin
LIG.TKD.CHO (29 : 87.5 Kg)
0
 
A1
C3
PTG

08:09
537
PICO EMIRO
LIG.TKD.ATL (22 : 101.3 Kg)
13
551
GRANADOS JUAN
LIG.TKD.MAG (15 : 109.4 Kg)
2


BYE


542
Hernan
LIG.TKD.CAQ (19 : 93.7 Kg)
0
 


BYE


 
540
CARLOS
LIG.TKD.BOY (43 : 105.3 Kg)
0
A1
C4
PTF

08:12
536
Jorge
LIG.TKD.ARA (19 : 93.4 Kg)
6
539
TORREGLOSA OSWALDO
LIG.TKD.BOL (36 : 120 Kg)
3


BYE


 
538
PIMIENTO JERSSON
LIG.TKD.BOG (33 : 120 Kg)
0


BYE


553
TRUJILLO Jhon
LIG.TKD.FF. (24 : 108 Kg)
0
 
CUARTOS
A1
C9
PTF

08:27
535
8
546
6
A1
C10
GDP

08:30
537
13
542
12
A1
C11
PTF

08:33
540
6
536
4
A1
C12
PTF

08:36
538
4
553
5
SEMIFINAL
A1
C16
PTF

08:51
535
12
537
14
A1
C17
PTF

08:54
540
8
553
7
FINAL
A1
C21
PTF

09:06
537
11
540
12
540
 
6147
COMBATE SENIOR 1 MASCULINO CINTURON_NEGRO -54Kg [7 Nov]




OCTAVOS


BYE


 
540
AVELLA HAROLD
LIG.TKD.BOY (30 : 53.55 Kg)
0


BYE


550
SOLANO BRYAN
LIG.TKD.HUI (23 : 53.85 Kg)
0
 


BYE


 
561
VARON CESAR
LIG.TKD.TOL (19 : 52.55 Kg)
0


BYE


545
DE ODANNYS
LIG.DE.TAE.DEL.CES (23 : 53.9 Kg)
0
 


BYE


 
562
Cristian
LIG.TKD.VAL (19 : 53.9 Kg)
0
A2
C1
PTF

15:00
538
CASTELLANOS Anthoni
LIG.TKD.BOG (24 : 54 Kg)
7
539
MACIAS DIOMAR
LIG.TKD.BOL (27 : 53.7 Kg)
3


BYE


 
559
DUARTE SERGIO
LIG.TKD.SAN (26 : 52.95 Kg)
0


BYE


543
Jefferson
LIG.TKD.CAS (19 : 53.75 Kg)
0
 
CUARTOS
A2
C2
PTF

15:03
540
10
550
4
A2
C3
PTF

15:06
561
9
545
5
A2
C4
PTF

15:09
562
5
538
9
A2
C5
PTF

15:12
559
3
543
6
SEMIFINAL
A2
C10
PTG

15:27
540
15
561
3
A2
C11
PTG

15:30
538
1
543
13
FINAL
A2
C14
PTF

15:39
540
5
543
6
543
 
6148
COMBATE SENIOR 1 MASCULINO CINTURON_NEGRO -58Kg [7 Nov]




OCTAVOS


BYE


 
545
OSCAR
LIG.DE.TAE.DEL.CES (26 : 57.25 Kg)
0


BYE


540
SERGIO
LIG.TKD.BOY (28 : 58 Kg)
0
 
A1
C63
PTF

18:03
558
Sebastian
LIG.TKD.RIS (19 : 57.95 Kg)
13
543
Sebastian
LIG.TKD.CAS (19 : 56.55 Kg)
10


BYE


539
BURITICA Jeison
LIG.TKD.BOL (19 : 57.5 Kg)
0
 


BYE


 
535
MOSQUERA Roman
LIG.TKD.ANT (30 : 57.1 Kg)
0
A1
C64
PTG

18:06
561
MONTES ANDRES
LIG.TKD.TOL (21 : 56.8 Kg)
13
537
FERRER ADALBERTO
LIG.TKD.ATL (26 : 56.35 Kg)
1


BYE


 
546
CARDENAS Jose
LIG.TKD.CHO (24 : 57.5 Kg)
0


BYE


553
AGUILAR YULL
LIG.TKD.FF. (26 : 57.6 Kg)
0
 
CUARTOS
A1
C66
PTF

18:12
545
9
540
2
A1
C67
PTF

18:15
558
6
539
13
A1
C68
PTF

18:18
535
12
561
3
A1
C69
PTG

18:21
546
3
553
16
SEMIFINAL
A1
C74
PTF

18:36
545
8
539
7
A1
C75
PTF

18:39
535
11
553
9
FINAL
A1
C78
GDP

18:48
545
5
535
5
535
 
6149
COMBATE SENIOR 1 MASCULINO CINTURON_NEGRO -63Kg [8 Nov]




OCTAVOS


BYE


 
539
AGUILAR EDWIN
LIG.TKD.BOL (34 : 62.85 Kg)
0
A1
C1
PTF

08:00
559
HERNANDEZ JUAN
LIG.TKD.SAN (20 : 62.6 Kg)
17
546
MARTINEZ Humberto
LIG.TKD.CHO (19 : 62.6 Kg)
9
A1
C2
PTF

08:03
540
CASTIBLANCO JONATHAN
LIG.TKD.BOY (26 : 62.55 Kg)
12
538
GARCIA CARLOS
LIG.TKD.BOG (27 : 62.25 Kg)
13


BYE


552
JONATHAN
LIG.TKD.MET (20 : 63 Kg)
0
 


BYE


 
548
COBOS BRAYAN
LIG.TKD.CUN (22 : 63 Kg)
0
A1
C3
PTF

08:06
558
Justin
LIG.TKD.RIS (19 : 61.5 Kg)
13
556
Jhonny
LIG.TKD.NAR (19 : 62.9 Kg)
12
A1
C4
PTF

08:09
543
Cristian
LIG.TKD.CAS (19 : 62.7 Kg)
19
535
PALACIO Styven
LIG.TKD.ANT (30 : 63 Kg)
13


BYE


545
GOMEZ Alvaro
LIG.DE.TAE.DEL.CES (29 : 62.65 Kg)
0
 
CUARTOS
A1
C6
PTF

08:15
539
4
559
3
A1
C7
PTF

08:18
538
12
552
6
A1
C8
PTF

08:21
548
13
558
0
A1
C9
PTF

08:24
543
4
545
6
SEMIFINAL
A1
C18
PTG

08:51
539
14
538
2
A1
C19
PTG

08:54
548
13
545
1
FINAL
A1
C24
GDP

09:09
539
1
545
1
539
 
6150
COMBATE SENIOR 1 MASCULINO CINTURON_NEGRO -68Kg [8 Nov]




OCTAVOS


BYE


 
562
TREJOS Miguel
LIG.TKD.VAL (23 : 68 Kg)
0


BYE


540
CORONADO JOHAN
LIG.TKD.BOY (25 : 67.85 Kg)
0
 


SUP


 
544
Jonny
LIG.TKD.CAU (19 : 0 Kg)
0


BYE


559
CARDENAS OMAR
LIG.TKD.SAN (23 : 67.95 Kg)
0
 


BYE


 
538
MARTINEZ WILSON
LIG.TKD.BOG (42 : 67.75 Kg)
0
A1
C5
PTF

08:12
550
WILFREDY
LIG.TKD.HUI (27 : 68 Kg)
6
551
LUENGAS ANDRES
LIG.TKD.MAG (20 : 67.5 Kg)
5


BYE


 
546
ZAPATA RICHARD
LIG.TKD.CHO (37 : 67.35 Kg)
0


BYE


545
LOPEZ BRYNNER
LIG.DE.TAE.DEL.CES (22 : 67.85 Kg)
0
 
CUARTOS
A1
C14
PTG

08:39
562
18
540
6
A1
C15
PTF

08:42
10
559
9
A1
C16
PTF

08:45
538
8
550
6
A1
C17
PTG

08:48
546
0
545
13
SEMIFINAL
A1
C22
NP

09:03
562
0
0
A1
C23
PTF

09:06
538
6
545
9
FINAL
A1
C26
PTF

09:15
562
16
545
14
562
 
6151
COMBATE SENIOR 1 MASCULINO CINTURON_NEGRO -74Kg [8 Nov]




OCTAVOS


BYE


 
539
LOZANO NEIDER
LIG.TKD.BOL (26 : 73.95 Kg)
0


BYE


562
Jose
LIG.TKD.VAL (19 : 73.8 Kg)
0
 
A2
C1
PTF

08:00
559
GOMEZ IVAN
LIG.TKD.SAN (26 : 73.3 Kg)
14
550
HERNANDEZ STEVEN
LIG.TKD.HUI (23 : 72.85 Kg)
6


BYE


553
RIVERA ANDRES
LIG.TKD.FF. (31 : 73.75 Kg)
0
 


BYE


 
537
BERDUGO ABEL
LIG.TKD.ATL (25 : 73.3 Kg)
0
A2
C2
PTF

08:03
552
ESPANA OSWALDO
LIG.TKD.MET (25 : 72.6 Kg)
5
538
DONADO VICTOR
LIG.TKD.BOG (29 : 68.85 Kg)
7


BYE


 
549
MENDOZA EDER
LIG.TKD.GUA (37 : 73.75 Kg)
0


BYE


546
RIVERA Jeison
LIG.TKD.CHO (24 : 71.8 Kg)
0
 
CUARTOS
A2
C7
PTF

08:18
539
5
562
4
A2
C8
PTF

08:21
559
12
553
8
A2
C9
PTF

08:24
537
7
538
4
A2
C10
PTG

08:27
549
2
546
14
SEMIFINAL
A2
C17
PTG

08:48
539
17
559
1
A2
C18
PTF

08:51
537
11
546
6
FINAL
A2
C22
PTG

09:03
539
20
537
7
539
 
6152
COMBATE SENIOR 1 MASCULINO CINTURON_NEGRO -80Kg [9 Nov]




OCTAVOS


BYE


 
537
ESCORCIA DEIVIS
LIG.TKD.ATL (31 : 78.1 Kg)
0


BYE


549
CAUSADO CARLOS
LIG.TKD.GUA (37 : 78.3 Kg)
0
 
A2
C1
PTF

08:00
552
SAAVEDRA JEISSON
LIG.TKD.MET (30 : 76.9 Kg)
3
553
CHACON ROBERT
LIG.TKD.FF. (31 : 80 Kg)
10


BYE


538
HERRAN AMAURY
LIG.TKD.BOG (39 : 79.4 Kg)
0
 


BYE


 
535
TORRES Duvan
LIG.TKD.ANT (37 : 79.1 Kg)
0
A2
C2
PTF

08:03
540
ASPRILLA DUWAL
LIG.TKD.BOY (35 : 78.8 Kg)
9
547
Cristian
LIG.TKD.COR (19 : 78.6 Kg)
2
A2
C3
PTG

08:06
546
Carlos
LIG.TKD.CHO (19 : 77.9 Kg)
2
562
David
LIG.TKD.VAL (19 : 79.8 Kg)
14


BYE


539
MEDINA YAIR
LIG.TKD.BOL (31 : 79.9 Kg)
0
 
CUARTOS
A2
C4
GDP

08:09
537
10
549
10
A2
C5
GDP

08:12
553
2
538
2
A2
C6
PTF

08:15
535
14
540
8
A2
C7
PTF

08:18
562
3
539
13
SEMIFINAL
A2
C14
PTF

08:39
537
14
538
3
A2
C15
DSQ

08:42
535
1
539
0
FINAL
A2
C20
PTF

08:57
537
1
539
12
539
 
6153
COMBATE SENIOR 1 MASCULINO CINTURON_NEGRO -87Kg [9 Nov]




OCTAVOS


BYE


 
538
MOLINARES MOISES
LIG.TKD.BOG (27 : 86 Kg)
0


BYE


537
ARIAS KENNY
LIG.TKD.ATL (37 : 86.3 Kg)
0
 
A1
C1
PTF

08:00
552
ALVAREZ ARIS
LIG.TKD.MET (27 : 80.4 Kg)
15
546
CERRO Alejandro
LIG.TKD.CHO (29 : 85.2 Kg)
7


BYE


541
HORTUA OSCAR
LIG.TKD.CAL (40 : 86.3 Kg)
0
 


BYE


 
562
BAENA Camilo
LIG.TKD.VAL (25 : 83.8 Kg)
0
A1
C2
PTF

08:03
540
QUEVEDO HUGO
LIG.TKD.BOY (31 : 86.7 Kg)
7
560
Kevin
LIG.TKD.SUC (19 : 80.2 Kg)
4


SUP


555
Diego
LIG.TKD.NOR.DE.SAN (19 : 80.45 Kg)
0
559
FERIA OSCAR
LIG.TKD.SAN (36 : 0 Kg)
0


BYE


539
MONTALVO YORMAN
LIG.TKD.BOL (24 : 83.9 Kg)
0
 
CUARTOS
A1
C5
PTF

08:15
538
7
537
2
A1
C6
PTF

08:18
552
4
541
5
A1
C7
PTF

08:21
562
4
540
7
A1
C8
PTF

08:24
555
1
539
13
SEMIFINAL
A1
C14
PTF

08:45
538
16
541
7
A1
C15
PTF

08:48
540
8
539
14
FINAL
A1
C20
PTG

09:03
538
3
539
18
539
 
8276
COMBATE SENIOR 1 MASCULINO CINTURON_NEGRO TK5 [10 Nov]




OCTAVOS


BYE


 
545
LOPEZ Bryan
LIG.DE.TAE.DEL.CES (26 : 0 Kg)
0


BYE


556
Jhonny
LIG.TKD.NAR (19 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


 
559
Kevin
LIG.TKD.SAN (19 : 0 Kg)
0


BYE


553
PAEZ NELSON
LIG.TKD.FF. (34 : 0 Kg)
0
 


BYE


 
540
GIL ANDERSON
LIG.TKD.BOY (21 : 0 Kg)
0
A1
C1
NP

08:00
562
Jose
LIG.TKD.VAL (31 : 0 Kg)
0
538
PUERTO ELKIN
LIG.TKD.BOG (36 : 0 Kg)
0


BYE


 
552
MARIO
LIG.TKD.MET (26 : 0 Kg)
0


BYE


539
BALLESTAS CARLOS
LIG.TKD.BOL (26 : 0 Kg)
0
 
CUARTOS
A1
C2
NP

08:03
545
0
556
0
A1
C3
NP

08:06
559
0
553
0
A1
C4
PTF

08:09
540
12
538
17
A1
C5
NP

08:12
552
0
539
0
SEMIFINAL
A1
C6
PTF

08:15
545
34
553
14
A1
C7
PTF

08:18
538
17
539
30
FINAL
A1
C8
PTF

08:21
545
34
539
9
545
 
6312
POOMSAE SUB30 FEMENINO CINTURON_NEGRO INDIVIDUAL [7 Nov]




SEMIFINAL
A1
C1
08:30
552
SARMIENTO XIOMARA
LIG.TKD.MET (20 : 0 Kg)
4.51
A1
C2
08:33
561
RODRIGUEZ LIZETH
LIG.TKD.TOL (21 : 0 Kg)
5.38
A1
C3
08:36
540
AGUDELO OLGA
LIG.TKD.BOY (40 : 0 Kg)
5.34
A1
C4
08:39
545
Monsalve
LIG.DE.TAE.DEL.CES (19 : 0 Kg)
4.47
A1
C5
08:42
538
PARRA TATIANA
LIG.TKD.BOG (22 : 0 Kg)
5.92
A1
C6
08:45
539
DORADO MARIA
LIG.TKD.BOL (22 : 0 Kg)
5.12
A1
C7
08:48
535
SUACHE Karen
LIG.TKD.ANT (22 : 0 Kg)
5.88
A1
C8
08:51
546
Ana
LIG.TKD.CHO (19 : 0 Kg)
4.88
A1
C9
08:54
548
ROJAS VIVIANA
LIG.TKD.CUN (32 : 0 Kg)
5.06
A1
C10
08:57
562
Lorena
LIG.TKD.VAL (19 : 0 Kg)
5.48
FINAL
4
A1
C11
09:00
538
5.86

A1
C12
09:03
535
6.04
5
A1
C13
09:06
562
5.77
9
A1
C14
09:09
561
5.36
6
A1
C15
09:12
540
5.48
18
A1
C16
09:15
539
4.05
11
A1
C17
09:18
548
5.26
14
A1
C18
09:21
546
5
 
6315
POOMSAE SUB30 MASCULINO CINTURON_NEGRO INDIVIDUAL [7 Nov]




SEMIFINAL
A1
C19
09:24
562
Roberth
LIG.TKD.VAL (19 : 0 Kg)
5.64
A1
C20
09:27
546
GRACIANO JUAN
LIG.TKD.CHO (32 : 0 Kg)
5.26
A1
C21
09:30
541
CASTRILLON Jhon
LIG.TKD.CAL (23 : 0 Kg)
5.29
A1
C22
09:33
538
Julian
LIG.TKD.BOG (19 : 0 Kg)
5.96
A1
C23
09:36
542
Didier
LIG.TKD.CAQ (19 : 0 Kg)
5.21
A1
C24
09:39
535
VANEGAS Daniel
LIG.TKD.ANT (27 : 0 Kg)
5.76
A1
C25
09:42
561
BARRERO GIAN
LIG.TKD.TOL (23 : 0 Kg)
5.53
A1
C26
09:45
548
COBOS BRAYAN
LIG.TKD.CUN (22 : 0 Kg)
5.24
A1
C27
09:48
553
AGUDELO LUIS
LIG.TKD.FF. (37 : 0 Kg)
5.38
A1
C28
09:51
539
GARCES JOSUE
LIG.TKD.BOL (25 : 0 Kg)
5.7
A1
C29
09:54
552
PABON GEYMAR
LIG.TKD.MET (25 : 0 Kg)
5.29
A1
C30
09:57
540
RODRIGUEZ LEANDRO
LIG.TKD.BOY (39 : 0 Kg)
5.56
FINAL
14
A1
C31
10:00
541
5.4
12
A1
C32
10:03
553
5.47
13
A1
C33
10:06
561
5.44
8
A1
C34
10:09
540
5.69

A1
C35
10:12
562
5.96
5
A1
C36
10:15
539
5.87
4
A1
C37
10:18
535
5.95

A1
C38
10:21
538
6.23
 
9206
POOMSAE UNDER30 MIXTO CINTURON_NEGRO EQUIPO [7 Nov]




FINAL
4
A1
C57
11:18
540
RODRIGUEZ LEANDRO
LIG.TKD.BOY (39 : 0 Kg)
5.51
5
A1
C58
11:21
548
MUNEVAR MARCOS
LIG.TKD.CUN (37 : 0 Kg)
5.42

A1
C59
11:24
535
RODRIGUEZ YULIO
LIG.TKD.ANT (22 : 0 Kg)
5.99
6
A1
C60
11:27
542
Didier
LIG.TKD.CAQ (19 : 0 Kg)
4.68

A1
C61
11:30
539
GARCES JOSUE
LIG.TKD.BOL (25 : 0 Kg)
5.59

A1
C62
11:33
538
Julian
LIG.TKD.BOG (19 : 0 Kg)
6.05
 
6354
POOMSAE UNDER30 MIXTO CINTURON_NEGRO PAR [7 Nov]




SEMIFINAL
A1
C39
10:24
561
RODRIGUEZ LIZETH
LIG.TKD.TOL (21 : 0 Kg)
5.4
A1
C40
10:27
535
SUACHE Karen
LIG.TKD.ANT (22 : 0 Kg)
5.91
A1
C41
10:30
539
DORADO MARIA
LIG.TKD.BOL (22 : 0 Kg)
5.69
A1
C42
10:33
552
SARMIENTO XIOMARA
LIG.TKD.MET (20 : 0 Kg)
5.03
A1
C43
10:36
542
Danna
LIG.TKD.CAQ (19 : 0 Kg)
4.51
A1
C44
10:39
538
PARRA TATIANA
LIG.TKD.BOG (22 : 0 Kg)
6.11
A1
C45
10:42
555
VANEGAS ANGIE
LIG.TKD.NOR.DE.SAN (26 : 0 Kg)
3.9
A1
C46
10:45
540
AGUDELO OLGA
LIG.TKD.BOY (40 : 0 Kg)
5.67
A1
C47
10:48
548
ROJAS VIVIANA
LIG.TKD.CUN (32 : 0 Kg)
5.47
A1
C48
10:51
562
RODRIGUEZ Lorena
LIG.TKD.VAL (26 : 0 Kg)
5.84
FINAL
10
A1
C49
10:54
540
5.59
14
A1
C50
10:57
548
5.36

A1
C51
11:00
538
6.25
12
A1
C52
11:03
561
5.44
16
A1
C53
11:06
552
4.86
9
A1
C54
11:09
539
5.64

A1
C55
11:12
535
6.03
6
A1
C56
11:15
562
5.8